Today SOCCER predictions

BASKETBALL predictions

single TENNIS predictions

ICE HOCKEY predictions
Last Update at ...  25-Jun-2019 21:01 GMT
 

Free Tennis Predictions 22-06-2019 to 27-06-2019
Previous Tournaments    

UPCOMING MATCHES
(2019)    Nature Valley International        London ENGLAND
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 745.880 250 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
25 Jun    CLARKE J

         MAYER L
GBR 162 21 183 3.65 52 25 23
ARG 66 32 183 1.20 48 25 27
25 Jun    HERBERT P H

         LOPEZ F
FRA 40 28 188 2.00 66 22 12
ESP 106 38 187 1.70 34 22 44
26 Jun of 16 EDMUND K

         NORRIE C
GBR 27 24 183 1.50 76 18 6
GBR 45 24 188 2.35 24 18 58
26 Jun of 16 FABBIANO T

         DJERE L
ITA 100 30 173 1.50        
SRB 32 24 185 2.35        
26 Jun of 16 HERBERT P H

         EVANS D
FRA 40 28 188 2.15 20 16 64
GBR 83 29 175 1.60 80 16 4
26 Jun of 16 JOHNSON S

         HURKACZ H
USA 57 30 188 1.55 34 22 44
POL 41 22 196 2.25 66 22 12
26 Jun of 16 PELLA G

         FRITZ T
ARG 21 25 185 2.60 50 25 25
USA 52 22 193 1.40 50 25 25
26 Jun of 16 QUERREY SAM

         LAJOVIC D
USA 61 32 198 1.35        
SRB 31 29 183 2.95        
26 Jun of 16 SIMON G

         JARRY N
FRA 28 34 180 1.55 46 25 29
CHI 71 24 198 2.25 54 25 21
26 Jun of 16 VERDASCO F

         LONDERO J I
ESP 38 36 187 1.20 60 24 16
ARG 73 26 180 3.65 40 24 36


UPCOMING MATCHES
(2019)    International Women's Open        Eastbourne ENGLAND
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 998.712 Premier Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
26 Jun of 16 FRIEDSAM A

         BERTENS K
GER 522 25 174 4.85 25 19 56
NED 4 28 182 1.13 75 19 6
26 Jun of 16 HERCOG P

         HALEP S
SLO 71 28 182 4.90 12 11 77
ROU 2 28 168 1.13 88 11 1
26 Jun of 16 JABEUR O

         KONTA J
TUN 55 25 167 5.35 38 24 38
GBR 42 28 180 1.11 62 24 14
26 Jun of 16 KERBER A

         PETERSON R
GER 3 31 173 1.13 62 24 14
SWE 64 24 172 4.85 38 24 38
26 Jun of 16 MERTENS E

         PLISKOVA K
BEL 20 24 179 2.50 18 15 67
CZE 7 27 168 1.45 82 15 3
26 Jun of 16 OSTAPENKO J

         ALEXANDROVA E
LAT 27 22 177 60 24 16
RUS 57 25 173 40 24 36
26 Jun of 16 SABALENKA A

         WOZNIACKI C
BLR 10 21 180 50 25 25
DEN 12 29 177 50 25 25
26 Jun of 16 ZHANG S

         CORNET A
CHN 48 30 176 2.30 50 25 25
FRA 53 29 171 1.55 50 25 25


UPCOMING MATCHES
(2019)    The Championships - Wimbledon        London ENGLAND
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 3.759.000 Grand Slam Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (3 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 210 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
26 Jun Qualifier BARRERE G

         DUTRA S R
FRA 117 25 183 1.14 52 10 17 21
BRA 211 35 178 4.70 48 11 17 24
26 Jun Qualifier BEMELMANS R

         SANTILLAN A
BEL 167 31 183 1.55 9 6 10 75
AUS >600 22 2.25 91 3 5 1
26 Jun Qualifier BROWN D

         YMER M
GER 171 35 195 1.45 4 6 90
SWE 149 21 183 2.45        
26 Jun Qualifier COUACAUD E

         MAGER M
FRA 233 24 1.80 64 9 15 12
ITA 138 25 185 1.90 36 10 17 37
26 Jun Qualifier DUCKWORTH J

         GALOVIC V
AUS 152 27 183 1.35 60 10 16 14
CRO 197 29 192 2.80 40 11 17 32
26 Jun Qualifier GARCIA-LOPEZ G

         ROSOL L
ESP 122 36 187 2.50 29 10 16 45
CZE 135 34 195 1.45 71 8 13 8
26 Jun Qualifier GRANOLLERS P M

         KAVCIC B
ESP 107 33 190 1.20 50 10 17 23
SLO 238 32 188 3.95 50 10 17 23
26 Jun Qualifier GRIEKSPOOR T

         BROADY L
NED 205 23 188 2.50 25 9 15 51
GBR 295 25 183 1.45 75 7 12 6
26 Jun Qualifier HALYS Q

         FRATANGELO B
FRA 154 23 191 2.00 30 10 16 44
USA 136 26 183 1.70 70 8 14 8
26 Jun Qualifier HANFMANN Y

         OTTE O
GER 180 28 193 2.00 42 11 17 30
GER 138 26 196 1.70 58 10 16 16
26 Jun Qualifier HOANG A

         GIRON M
FRA 142 24 183 1.55 46 11 17 26
USA 157 26 180 2.20 54 10 17 19
26 Jun Qualifier KARLOVSKIY E

         MARTINEZ P P
RUS 222 25 191 1.70 30 10 16 44
ESP 143 22 183 2.00 70 8 14 8
26 Jun Qualifier KUBLER J

         GOMBOS N
AUS 176 26 178 1.60 46 11 17 26
SVK 208 29 196 2.15 54 10 17 19
26 Jun Qualifier MAJCHRZAK K

         RAMANATHAN R
POL 110 23 183 1.35 56 10 17 17
IND 145 25 188 2.85 44 11 17 28
26 Jun Qualifier MARCHENKO I

         BALAZS A
UKR 380 32 188 1.70 32 10 16 42
HUN 219 30 182 2.00 68 9 14 9
26 Jun Qualifier MONTEIRO T

         EUBANKS C
BRA 113 25 183 2.40 70 8 14 8
USA 201 23 201 1.50 30 10 16 44
26 Jun Qualifier MORIYA H

         ARNABOLDI A
JPN 186 29 170 2.25 4 6 90
ITA 201 31 175 1.55        
26 Jun Qualifier MOUTET C

         SMYCZEK T
FRA 123 20 175 1.50 60 10 16 14
USA 231 32 175 2.35 40 11 17 32
26 Jun Qualifier NAPOLITANO S

         SUGITA Y
ITA 181 24 196 2.00 20 8 14 58
JPN 187 31 173 1.70 80 6 10 4
26 Jun Qualifier NOVAK D

         BOLT A
AUT 121 25 183 1.40 64 9 15 12
AUS 132 26 183 2.60 36 10 17 37
26 Jun Qualifier POLMANS M

         KWON S W
AUS 191 22 188 2.80 32 10 16 42
KOR 147 22 180 1.35 68 9 14 9
26 Jun Qualifier POPYRIN A

         MORAING M
AUS 109 20 196 1.50 40 11 17 32
GER 220 27 198 2.35 60 10 16 14
26 Jun Qualifier QUIROZ R

         RUBIN N
ECU 229 26 193 2.80 23 9 15 53
USA 167 23 178 1.35 77 7 11 5
26 Jun Qualifier ROLA B

         BRANDS D
SLO 189 29 193 1.70 4 6 90
GER 179 32 195 2.00        
26 Jun Qualifier SCHNUR B

         DIEZ S
CAN 115 24 193 1.45 34 10 17 39
CAN 266 28 183 2.45 66 9 15 10
26 Jun Qualifier SMITH J P

         CARUSO S
AUS 227 30 188 1.60 60 10 16 14
ITA 147 27 185 2.15 40 11 17 32
26 Jun Qualifier SOEDA G

         WATANUKI Y
JPN 196 35 177 1.35 25 9 15 51
JPN 185 21 178 2.80 75 7 12 6
26 Jun Qualifier TORPEGAARD M

         PAUL TOMMY
DEN >600 25 2.80 4 6 90
USA 133 22 188 1.35        
26 Jun Qualifier UCHIYAMA Y

         DONSKOY E
JPN 184 27 183 2.60 72 8 13 7
RUS 150 29 185 1.40 28 10 15 47
26 Jun Qualifier VESELY J

         MENENDEZ-MACEIR
CZE 99 26 198 1.20 46 11 17 26
ESP 151 34 185 3.75 54 10 17 19
26 Jun Qualifier YOUNG D

         GALAN R D
USA 197 30 182 1.40 29 10 16 45
COL 205 23 191 2.60 71 8 13 8


UPCOMING MATCHES
(2019)    The Championships - Wimbledon        London ENGLAND
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 3.000.000 Grand Slam Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
26 Jun Qualifier AHN K

         KORPATSCH T
USA 174 27 1.50 66 22 12
GER 144 24 170 2.35 34 22 44
26 Jun Qualifier BEGU I

         DODIN O
ROU 113 29 181 1.55 26 19 55
FRA 442 23 183 2.25 74 19 7
26 Jun Qualifier BLINKOVA A

         DI GIUSEPPE M
RUS 123 21 177 1.15 78 17 5
ITA 166 28 4.40 22 17 61
26 Jun Qualifier BONAVENTURE Y

         TAYLOR G
BEL 116 25 1.15 80 16 4
GBR 301 21 4.40 20 16 64
26 Jun Qualifier BOUZKOVA M

         KALININA A
CZE 120 21 180 1.40 62 24 14
UKR 144 22 179 2.60 38 24 38
26 Jun Qualifier DANILOVIC O

         HESSE A
SRB 126 182 1.25 64 23 13
FRA 260 26 164 3.30 36 23 41
26 Jun Qualifier DAVIS L

         DI LORENZO F
USA 112 26 157 1.25        
USA 151 163 3.45        
26 Jun Qualifier DOI M

         RODIONOVA AR
JPN 108 28 159 1.25 74 19 7
AUS 223 30 168 3.45 26 19 55
26 Jun Qualifier DOLEHIDE C

         MARTINCOVA T
USA 203 21 178 2.45 46 25 29
CZE 153 25 176 1.45 54 25 21
26 Jun Qualifier ERAYDIN B

         JUVAN K
TUR 217 25        
SLO 132        
26 Jun Qualifier GATTO MONTICONE

         WANG XIYU
ITA 163 32 3.15        
CHN 164 182 1.30        
26 Jun Qualifier GAUFF C

         IVAKHNENKO V
USA 345 1.20 66 22 12
RUS 249 26 163 3.95 34 22 44
26 Jun Qualifier GORGODZE E

         RUS A
GEO 161 28 4.85 29 21 50
NED 128 29 180 1.13 71 21 8
26 Jun Qualifier LAO D

         KOVINIC D
USA 162 28 1.50 71 21 8
MNE 185 25 169 2.35 29 21 50
26 Jun Qualifier LEPCHENKO V

         KERKHOVE L
USA 130 33 180 1.45 30 21 49
NED 202 28 170 2.45 70 21 9
26 Jun Qualifier LIU F

         BADOSA GIBERT P
CHN 201 24 180 3.95 42 24 34
ESP 135 22 180 1.20 58 24 18
26 Jun Qualifier MCHALE C

         SHARIPOVA S
USA 119 27 170 1.12 68 22 10
UZB 168 25 174 5.10 32 22 46
26 Jun Qualifier MCNALLY C

         HON P
USA 198 1.30 66 22 12
AUS 134 21 171 3.15 34 22 44
26 Jun Qualifier MRDEZA T

         KALINSKAYA A
CRO 189 29 172 4.40 34 22 44
RUS 180 21 174 1.15 66 22 12
26 Jun Qualifier OZGEN P

         BOGDAN A
TUR 251 33 3.45 23 18 59
ROU 131 27 170 1.25 77 18 5
26 Jun Qualifier PONCHET J

         FLINK V
FRA 194 23 2.25 56 25 19
RUS 146 23 1.55 44 25 31
26 Jun Qualifier RAINA A

         LISICKI S
IND 170 26 2.60 44 25 31
GER 297 30 178 1.40 56 25 19
26 Jun Qualifier RUSE E

         BARA I M
ROU 218 22 72 20 8
ROU 165 24 164 28 20 52
26 Jun Qualifier RYBAKINA E

         HOGENKAMP R
KAZ 138 20 1.20 76 18 6
NED 176 27 170 3.65 24 18 58
26 Jun Qualifier SHINIKOVA I

         CEPELOVA J
BUL 198 28 174 54 25 21
SVK 209 26 168 46 25 29
26 Jun Qualifier SMITKOVA T

         WICKMAYER Y
CZE 124 25 175 50 25 25
BEL 153 30 182 50 25 25
26 Jun Qualifier VIKHLYANTSEVA N

         LOTTNER A
RUS 114 22 185 1.55 71 21 8
GER 157 23 185 2.25 29 21 50
26 Jun Qualifier ZAJA A

         HADDAD M B
GER 190 28 183 5.35 32 22 46
BRA 125 23 185 1.11 68 22 10


UPCOMING MATCHES
(2019)    Antalya Open        Antalya TURKEY
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 507.740 250 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
26 Jun of 16 KECMANOVIC M

         HUMBERT U
SRB 84 20 183 1.65 70 21 9
FRA 62 21 188 2.10 30 21 49
26 Jun of 16 KRAWIETZ K

         CARRENO-BUSTA P
GER 270 2.70 36 23 41
ESP 43 28 188 1.40 64 23 13
26 Jun of 16 PAIRE B

         TROICKI V
FRA 46 30 196 1.65 68 22 10
SRB 259 33 185 2.10 32 22 46
26 Jun of 16 TOMIC B

         GOJOWCZYK P
AUS 85 27 193 1.55        
GER 82 30 185 2.25        
27 Jun Quarter
Final
SONEGO L

         MANNARINO A
ITA 67 24 191 2.65 44 25 31
FRA 50 31 182 1.40 56 25 19
27 Jun Quarter
Final
THOMPSON J

         DZUMHUR D
AUS 68 25 183 1.45 60 24 16
BIH 57 26 175 2.50 40 24 36


FINISHED MATCHES
(2019)    Nature Valley International        London ENGLAND
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 745.880 250 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
25 Jun of 32 EVANS D

         ALBOT R
GBR 83 29 175 1.40 54 25 21 7 6 2 1
MDA 44 30 175 2.60 46 25 29 6 2 0
25 Jun of 32 HERBERT P H

         KUDLA D
FRA 40 28 188 1.50 68 22 10 5 7 6 2 1
USA 80 27 180 2.35 32 22 46 7 6 4 1
25 Jun of 32 JARRY N

         CUEVAS P
CHI 71 24 198 1.70 25 19 56 6 7 2 1
URU 49 39 182 2.00 75 19 6 1 6 0
25 Jun of 32 NORRIE C

         CHARDY J
GBR 45 24 188 2.70 50 25 25 6 7 2 1
FRA 41 32 187 1.40 50 25 25 3 6 0
25 Jun of 32 SIMON G

         SANDGREN T
FRA 28 34 180 1.50 29 21 50 7 6 2 1
USA 93 28 188 2.35 71 21 8 5 1 0
25 Jun of 32 WARD J

         FABBIANO T
GBR 174 32 191 1.65 29 21 50 6 3 1 1 2
ITA 100 30 173 2.10 71 21 8 2 6 6 2
24 Jun of 32 HURKACZ H

         CECCHINATO M
POL 41 22 196 1.50 46 25 29 6 6 2 1
ITA 19 20 185 2.35 54 25 21 4 4 0
24 Jun of 32 JOHNSON S

         OPELKA R
USA 57 29 188 1.50 64 23 13 7 6 2 1
USA 53 22 211 2.40 36 23 41 6 3 0
24 Jun of 32 KUKUSHKIN M

         QUERREY SAM
KAZ 47 31 185 1.85 50 25 25 3 6 0 2
USA 61 32 198 1.85 50 25 25 6 7 2
24 Jun of 32 VERDASCO F

         MILLMAN J
ESP 38 36 187 1.65 58 24 18 6 6 6 2 1
AUS 57 30 183 2.10 42 24 34 7 4 1 1
23 Jun Qualifier BUBLIK A

         SANDGREN T
KAZ 94 20 193 1.65         6 4 3 1 2
USA 93 28 188 2.10         4 6 6 2
23 Jun Qualifier KUDLA D

         WARD J
USA 80 27 180 1.35 74 19 7 3 2 0 2
GBR 174 32 191 2.95 26 19 55 6 6 2
23 Jun Qualifier LONDERO J I

         FABBIANO T
ARG 73 26 180 2.25 73 20 7 5 4 0 2
ITA 100 30 173 1.55 27 20 53 7 6 2
22 Jun Qualifier BUBLIK A

         DIEZ S
KAZ 94 20 193 1.25 40 24 36 4 6 6 2 1
CAN 266 28 183 3.75 60 24 16 6 0 3 1
22 Jun Qualifier DE SCHEPPER K

         FABBIANO T
FRA 274 32 203 3.40 23 18 59 6 3 6 1 2
ITA 100 30 173 1.30 77 18 5 2 6 7 2
22 Jun Qualifier KUDLA D

         MASUR D
USA 80 27 180 1.14 60 24 16 6 7 2 1
GER 248 25 183 5.50 40 24 36 3 5 0
22 Jun Qualifier LONDERO J I

         ANDREOZZI G
ARG 73 26 180 2.20 62 24 14 6 6 2 1
ARG 98 28 183 1.60 38 24 38 3 4 0
22 Jun Qualifier RUBLEV A

         PURCELL M
RUS 78 22 188 1.30 74 19 7 7 6 6 2 1
AUS 247 3.40 26 19 55 5 7 3 1
22 Jun Qualifier WARD J

         HARRIS L G
GBR 174 32 191 1.60 23 18 59 4 7 6 2 1
RSA 91 22 196 2.20 77 18 5 6 6 4 1


FINISHED MATCHES
(2019)    International Women's Open        Eastbourne ENGLAND
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 998.712 Premier Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
25 Jun of 64 HERCOG P

         STRYCOVA B
SLO 71 28 182 2.70 23 18 59 7 0 1
CZE 40 33 164 1.40 77 18 5 6 1
25 Jun of 64 KUDERMETOVA V

         BENCIC B
RUS 75 22 175 2.45 62 24 14 3 4 0 2
SUI 15 22 175 1.45 38 24 38 6 6 2
25 Jun of 64 STOSUR S

         KENIN S
AUS 93 35 172 2.45 44 25 31 6 6 2 1
USA 37 21 170 1.45 56 25 19 2 3 0
25 Jun of 64 TSURENKO L

         DIYAS Z
UKR 26 30 174 1.01 70 21 9 6 6 2 1
KAZ 90 26 172 11.50 30 21 49 2 2 0
25 Jun of 32 ALEXANDROVA E

         BENCIC B
RUS 57 25 173 2.65 52 25 23 6 6 6 2 1
SUI 15 22 175 1.40 48 25 27 7 2 3 1
25 Jun of 32 CORNET A

         SVITOLINA E
FRA 53 29 171 2.70         6 7 2 1
UKR 6 25 174 1.40         3 6 0
25 Jun of 32 GAVRILOVA D

         ZHANG S
AUS 55 25 166 1.60 52 25 23 3 1 0 2
CHN 48 30 176 2.15 48 25 27 6 6 2
25 Jun of 32 HSIEH S W

         HALEP S
TPE 25 33 169 2.45         2 0 0 2
ROU 2 28 168 1.45         6 6 2
25 Jun of 32 KERBER A

         STOSUR S
GER 3 31 173 1.25 62 24 14 6 6 2 1
AUS 93 35 172 3.45 38 24 38 4 4 0
25 Jun of 32 KONTAVEIT A

         FRIEDSAM A
EST 16 24 174 1.30 52 25 23 3 4 0 2
GER 522 25 174 3.15 48 25 27 6 6 2
25 Jun of 32 MINELLA M

         JABEUR O
LUX 99 34 179 2.60 40 24 36 6 2 1 1 2
TUN 55 25 167 1.40 60 24 16 2 6 6 2
25 Jun of 32 PETERSON R

         TSURENKO L
SWE 64 24 172 1.80         7 6 2 1
UKR 26 30 174 1.90         6 4 0
25 Jun of 32 PETKOVIC A

         WOZNIACKI C
GER 69 32 180 3.45 26 19 55 4 4 0 2
DEN 12 29 177 1.25 74 19 7 6 6 2
25 Jun of 32 PUTINTSEVA Y

         BERTENS K
KAZ 38 24 163 3.30         4 1 0 2
NED 4 28 182 1.25         6 6 2
25 Jun of 32 SABALENKA A

         ZIDANSEK T
BLR 10 21 180 1.30 70 21 9 6 6 2 1
SLO 69 21 168 3.20 30 21 49 2 3 0
25 Jun of 32 SAKKARI M

         KONTA J
GRE 39 24 172 2.70 50 25 25 4 6 0 2
GBR 42 28 180 1.40 50 25 25 6 7 2
25 Jun of 32 STEPHENS S

         OSTAPENKO J
USA 8 26 170 2.05 70 21 9 6 0 3 1 2
LAT 27 22 177 1.65 30 21 49 1 6 6 2
25 Jun of 32 VONDROUSOVA M

         MERTENS E
CZE 44 20 172 1.85 54 25 21 1 7 2 1 2
BEL 20 24 179 1.85 46 25 29 6 5 6 2
24 Jun of 64 BUZARNESCU M

         OSTAPENKO J
ROU 29 31 174 2.70 44 25 31 4 4 0 2
LAT 27 22 177 1.40 56 25 19 6 6 2
24 Jun of 64 COLLINS D R

         PUTINTSEVA Y
USA 30 26 178 2.25 50 25 25 0 Retired 2
KAZ 38 24 163 1.55 50 25 25 5
24 Jun of 64 FLIPKENS K

         WOZNIACKI C
BEL 60 33 165 2.60 28 20 52 3 4 0 2
DEN 12 29 177 1.40 72 20 8 6 6 2
24 Jun of 64 GIORGI C

         HSIEH S W
ITA 34 27 168 2.70 54 25 21 3 6 4 1 2
TPE 25 33 169 1.40 46 25 29 6 4 6 2
24 Jun of 64 GOLUBIC V

         GAVRILOVA D
SUI 80 27 169 2.00 44 25 31 0 7 6 1 2
AUS 55 25 166 1.85 56 25 19 6 6 7 2
24 Jun of 64 RODINA E

         JABEUR O
RUS 68 30 170 2.70 29 21 50 6 6 5 1 2
TUN 55 25 167 1.40 71 21 8 1 7 7 2
24 Jun of 64 VONDROUSOVA M

         ZHENG S
CZE 44 20 172 1.30 76 18 6 6 6 2 1
CHN 46 25 170 3.15 24 18 58 2 3 0
24 Jun of 64 ZIDANSEK T

         SUAREZ NAVARRO
SLO 69 21 168 2.60 62 24 14 4 7 7 2 1
ESP 31 31 162 1.40 38 24 38 6 5 5 1
24 Jun of 32 GASPARYAN M

         PLISKOVA K
RUS 62 25 183 3.45         3 3 0 2
CZE 7 27 168 1.25         6 6 2
23 Jun of 64 CORNET A

         WATSON H
FRA 53 29 171 1.50         7 6 2 1
GBR 108 27 170 2.35         5 2 0
23 Jun of 64 FERRO F

         FRIEDSAM A
FRA 88 22 170 1.60         2 2 0 2
GER 522 25 174 2.15         6 6 2
23 Jun of 64 GASPARYAN M

         SINIAKOVA K
RUS 62 25 183 2.00 40 24 36 6 6 2 1
CZE 45 23 174 1.70 60 24 16 3 3 0
23 Jun of 64 KASATKINA D

         PETKOVIC A
RUS 21 22 170 1.45 73 20 7 7 4 2 1 2
GER 69 32 180 2.45 27 20 53 5 6 6 2
23 Jun of 64 KONTAVEIT A

         DART H
EST 16 23 174 1.15 76 18 6 3 6 6 2 1
GBR 143 23 4.25 24 18 58 6 4 2 1
23 Jun of 64 PUIG M

         MERTENS E
PUR 61 26 170 2.70 62 24 14 4 6 0 2
BEL 20 24 179 1.40 38 24 38 6 7 2
23 Jun of 64 SAKKARI M

         PEGULA J
GRE 39 24 172 1.45 76 18 6 6 6 2 1
USA 72 25 170 2.45 24 18 58 2 1 0
23 Jun of 64 SASNOVICH A

         PETERSON R
BLR 32 25 174 1.50 50 25 25 6 3 2 1 2
SWE 64 24 172 2.35 50 25 25 4 6 6 2
23 Jun of 64 SWAN K

         ZHANG S
GBR 183 20 170 2.35 34 22 44 6 6 4 1 2
CHN 48 30 176 1.50 66 22 12 7 4 6 2
23 Jun of 64 TOMLJANOVIC A

         ALEXANDROVA E
AUS 47 26 180 1.70 56 25 19 2 6 0 2
RUS 57 25 173 2.00 44 25 31 6 7 2
23 Jun of 64 YASTREMSKA D

         KONTA J
UKR 41 175 2.35 46 25 29 2 4 0 2
GBR 42 28 180 1.50 54 25 21 6 6 2
22 Jun Qualifier GAVRILOVA D

         FERRO F
AUS 55 25 166 1.35 50 25 25 3 0 0 2
FRA 88 22 170 2.85 50 25 25 6 6 2
22 Jun Qualifier HERCOG P

         PARMENTIER P
SLO 71 28 182 1.30 60 24 16 4 6 6 2 1
FRA 65 33 175 3.20 40 24 36 6 1 4 1
22 Jun Qualifier KUDERMETOVA V

         DIYAS Z
RUS 75 22 175 2.00         7 7 2 1
KAZ 90 26 172 1.70         6 5 0
22 Jun Qualifier PEGULA J

         MINELLA M
USA 72 25 170 1.35 76 18 6 6 1
LUX 99 34 179 2.85 24 18 58 2 Retired
22 Jun Qualifier STOSUR S

         LINETTE M
AUS 93 35 172 1.75 44 25 31 6 6 2 1
POL 84 27 171 1.90 56 25 19 4 4 0
22 Jun Qualifier YASTREMSKA D

         GOLUBIC V
UKR 41 19 175 1.35 73 20 7 6 6 2 1
SUI 80 27 169 2.85 27 20 53 4 1 0
21 Jun Qualifier BACSINSZKY T

         GOLUBIC V
SUI 95 30 170 1.70 66 22 12 4 6 0 2
SUI 80 27 169 2.00 34 22 44 6 7 2
21 Jun Qualifier CABRERA L

         PARMENTIER P
AUS 255 22 167 1.90 56 25 19 5 5 0 2
FRA 65 33 175 1.80 44 25 31 7 7 2
21 Jun Qualifier FERRO F

         BOUCHARD E
FRA 88 22 170 1.90 40 24 36 6 6 2 1
CAN 78 25 178 1.80 60 24 16 2 0 0
21 Jun Qualifier GAVRILOVA D

         LAPKO V
AUS 55 25 166 1.80 66 22 12 6 6 2 1
BLR 86 21 186 1.90 34 22 44 4 0 0
21 Jun Qualifier HERCOG P

         TEICHMANN J B
SLO 71 28 182 1.55 52 25 23 7 6 2 1
SUI 87 22 2.35 48 25 27 5 4 0
21 Jun Qualifier KUDERMETOVA V

         PERA B
RUS 75 22 175 1.45 52 25 23 4 6 6 2 1
USA 115 25 2.60 48 25 27 6 3 3 1
21 Jun Qualifier MINELLA M

         SHARMA A
LUX 99 34 179 2.35 34 22 44 2 7 6 2 1
AUS 100 24 178 1.55 66 22 12 6 5 2 1
21 Jun Qualifier PEGULA J

         VOEGELE S
USA 72 25 170 1.55 46 25 29 6 7 2 1
SUI 96 29 170 2.35 54 25 21 3 5 0
21 Jun Qualifier RADWANSKA U

         LINETTE M
POL 300 29 177 4.00 29 21 50 6 1 0 2
POL 84 27 171 1.20 71 21 8 7 6 2
21 Jun Qualifier SWIATEK I

         STOSUR S
POL 103 18 176 1.55 81 15 4 0 3 0 2
AUS 93 35 172 2.35 19 15 66 6 6 2
21 Jun Qualifier YASTREMSKA D

         CHRISTIE F
UKR 41 19 175 1.07         6 7 2 1
GBR 544 22 9.00         0 6 0


FINISHED MATCHES
(2019)    The Championships - Wimbledon        London ENGLAND
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 3.759.000 Grand Slam Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (3 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 210 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
24 Jun Qualifier BACHINGER M

         NAPOLITANO S
GER 130 32 187 1.55 68 9 14 9 5 6 4 1 2
ITA 181 24 196 2.25 32 10 16 42 7 1 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier BALAZS A

         POLANSKY P
HUN 219 30 182 4.25 46 11 17 26 6 6 2 1
CAN 125 31 180 1.15 54 10 17 19 1 1 0
24 Jun Qualifier BARRERE G

         GOMEZ EM
FRA 117 25 183 1.25 36 10 17 37 4 7 6 2 1
ECU 195 28 185 3.75 64 9 15 12 6 6 2 1
24 Jun Qualifier BASIC M

         DONSKOY E
BIH 192 28 188 2.95 50 10 17 23 6 6 0 2
RUS 150 29 185 1.35 50 10 17 23 7 7 2
24 Jun Qualifier BERLOCQ C

         SUGITA Y
ARG 178 36 183 8.00 29 10 16 45 4 2 0 2
JPN 187 31 173 1.08 71 8 13 8 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier COUACAUD E

         OFNER S
FRA 233 24 2.70 81 6 10 3 3 6 6 2 1
AUT 127 23 191 1.40 19 8 14 59 6 3 1 1
24 Jun Qualifier DE GREEF A

         GIRON M
BEL 225 27 183 4.35 52 10 17 21 2 3 0 2
USA 157 26 180 1.30 48 11 17 24 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier DIEZ S

         ITO T
CAN 266 28 183 3.45 4 6 90 6 6 2 1
JPN 159 31 180 1.25         4 1 0
24 Jun Qualifier DOMINGUES J

         KWON S W
POR 163 26 178 5.50 62 10 15 13 0 3 0 2
KOR 147 22 180 1.15 38 10 17 35 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier EUBANKS C

         VANNI L
USA 201 23 201 1.30 60 10 16 14 7 3 6 2 1
ITA 170 34 198 3.15 40 11 17 32 6 6 3 1
24 Jun Qualifier GALAN R D

         GIUSTINO L
COL 205 23 191 2.00 76 7 12 5 7 6 2 1
ITA 165 28 183 1.70 24 9 15 52 6 3 0
24 Jun Qualifier GALOVIC V

         BAGNIS F
CRO 197 29 192 1.25 30 10 16 44 7 7 2 1
ARG 144 39 183 3.75 70 8 14 8 6 6 0
24 Jun Qualifier GARCIA-LOPEZ G

         MYNENI S
ESP 122 36 187 1.35 78 7 11 4 6 4 7 2 1
IND 246 32 193 3.00 22 9 14 55 4 6 5 1
24 Jun Qualifier GIRALDO S

         OTTE O
COL 214 32 185 2.25 42 11 17 30 3 5 0 2
GER 138 26 196 1.55 58 10 16 16 6 7 2
24 Jun Qualifier GOMBOS N

         KOLAR Z
SVK 208 29 196 1.55 52 10 17 21 6 6 2 1
CZE 213 23 185 2.25 48 11 17 24 1 3 0
24 Jun Qualifier GRANOLLERS P M

         KRSTIN P
ESP 107 33 190 1.10 40 11 17 32 6 6 2 1
SRB 210 25 183 6.50 60 10 16 14 2 4 0
24 Jun Qualifier GRIEKSPOOR T

         CACHIN P
NED 205 23 188 1.70 32 10 16 42 6 6 6 2 1
ARG 227 24 195 2.00 68 9 14 9 2 7 3 1
24 Jun Qualifier GUTIERREZ-FERRO

         ROSOL L
ESP 220 30 14.30 22 9 14 55 3 0 0 2
CZE 135 34 195 1.01 78 7 11 4 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier HANFMANN Y

         GIANNESSI A
GER 180 28 193 1.45 54 10 17 19 7 7 2 1
ITA 167 29 185 2.60 46 11 17 26 5 5 0
24 Jun Qualifier HOANG A

         UCHIDA K
FRA 142 24 183 1.10 70 8 14 8 7 6 2 1
JPN 243 24 7.00 30 10 16 44 6 4 0
24 Jun Qualifier HORANSKY F

         MARTINEZ P P
SVK 164 26 175 1.80 27 10 15 48 4 4 0 2
ESP 143 22 183 1.90 73 8 12 7 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier JUNG J

         QUIROZ R
TPE 129 30 178 1.30 52 10 17 21 6 6 0 2
ECU 229 26 193 3.40 48 11 17 24 7 7 2
24 Jun Qualifier KARLOVSKIY E

         COPPEJANS K
RUS 222 25 191 2.80 24 9 15 52 6 7 2 1
BEL 182 25 188 1.35 76 7 12 5 3 5 0
24 Jun Qualifier KAVCIC B

         ARGUELLO F
SLO 238 32 188 2.35 50 10 17 23 6 7 2 1
ARG 209 27 178 1.50 50 10 17 23 3 6 0
24 Jun Qualifier KING D

         STAKHOVSKY S
BAR 207 27 185 5.50 56 10 17 17 3 2 0 2
UKR 112 33 193 1.15 44 11 17 28 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier KRUEGER M

         SMYCZEK T
USA 172 25 188 1.30 22 9 14 55 5 4 0 2
USA 231 32 175 3.00 78 7 11 4 7 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier LAAKSONEN H

         KUBLER J
SUI 105 27 185 2.35 60 10 16 14 2 7 5 1 2
AUS 176 26 178 1.55 40 11 17 32 6 5 7 2
24 Jun Qualifier LI Z

         BROWN D
CHN 245 32 4.85 36 10 17 37 6 3 0 2
GER 171 35 195 1.13 64 9 15 12 7 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier MADEN Y

         MORIYA H
GER 114 30 185 1.30 54 10 17 19 6 3 4 1 2
JPN 186 29 170 3.00 46 11 17 26 4 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier MAJCHRZAK K

         LESTIENNE C
POL 110 23 183 1.10 71 8 13 8 6 6 2 1
FRA 201 27 180 4.50 29 10 16 45 1 2 0
24 Jun Qualifier MARCHENKO I

         TRUNGELLITI M
UKR 380 32 188 1.50 36 10 17 37 7 7 2 1
ARG 141 29 178 2.50 64 9 15 12 6 5 0
24 Jun Qualifier MENENDEZ-MACEIR

         SELA D
ESP 151 34 185 3.75 36 10 17 37 1 6 6 2 1
ISR 240 34 175 1.25 64 9 15 12 6 0 4 1
24 Jun Qualifier MMOH M

         RUBIN N
USA 138 21 185 1.90 40 11 17 32 3 4 0 2
USA 167 23 178 1.80 60 10 16 14 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier MONTEIRO T

         MARCORA R
BRA 113 25 183 1.20 71 8 13 8 7 7 2 1
ITA 189 30 194 3.95 29 10 16 45 6 6 0
24 Jun Qualifier MORAING M

         GAIO F
GER 220 27 198 1.15 29 10 16 45 6 7 2 1
ITA 201 27 180 4.25 71 8 13 8 2 5 0
24 Jun Qualifier MOUTET C

         MIEDLER L
FRA 123 20 175 1.20 44 11 17 28 6 3 8 2 1
AUT 236 23 180 3.95 56 10 17 17 4 6 6 1
24 Jun Qualifier NOVAK D

         DE BAKKER T
AUT 121 25 183 1.13 76 7 12 5 6 6 2 1
NED 234 31 193 4.85 24 9 15 52 4 3 0
24 Jun Qualifier POLMANS M

         SAFWAT M
AUS 191 22 188 1.40 38 10 17 35 6 6 2 1
EGY 235 28 183 4.75 62 10 15 13 1 3 0
24 Jun Qualifier POPYRIN A

         CORIA F
AUS 109 20 196 1.11 56 10 17 17 6 7 2 1
ARG 217 27 180 6.50 44 11 17 28 2 5 0
24 Jun Qualifier RAMANATHAN R

         LACKO L
IND 145 25 188 2.35 42 11 17 30 6 6 2 1
SVK 146 32 185 1.55 58 10 16 16 3 2 0
24 Jun Qualifier SCHNUR B

         JANVIER M
CAN 115 24 193 1.35 42 11 17 30 6 6 2 1
FRA 199 23 193 5.00 58 10 16 16 3 2 0
24 Jun Qualifier SINNER J

         BOLT A
ITA 263 1.90 56 10 17 17 6 5 1 1
AUS 132 26 183 1.80 44 11 17 28 2 7 1 1
24 Jun Qualifier SMITH J P

         MAHUT N
AUS 227 30 188 3.40 70 8 14 8 6 6 2 1
FRA 254 37 190 1.30 30 10 16 44 3 4 0
24 Jun Qualifier SOEDA G

         BALDI F
JPN 196 35 177 1.12 50 10 17 23 6 3 6 2 1
ITA 161 23 183 6.00 50 10 17 23 4 6 1 1
24 Jun Qualifier TRAVAGLIA S

         ROLA B
ITA 124 27 185 1.25 56 10 17 17 7 2 4 1 2
SLO 189 29 193 3.75 44 11 17 28 6 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier VATUTIN A

         FRATANGELO B
RUS 212 27 178 3.00 40 11 17 32 4 4 0 2
USA 136 26 183 1.35 60 10 16 14 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier VESELY J

         BOLELLI S
CZE 99 26 198 1.55 23 9 15 53 6 6 2 1
ITA 192 34 182 2.25 77 7 11 5 4 2 0
24 Jun Qualifier WATANUKI Y

         DAVIDOVICH F
JPN 185 21 178 3.75 56 10 17 17 4 7 6 2 1
ESP 131 20 180 1.25 44 11 17 28 6 6 1 1
24 Jun Qualifier YMER E

         BEMELMANS R
SWE 118 23 183 2.35 50 10 17 23 3 7 4 1 2
BEL 167 31 183 1.55 50 10 17 23 6 6 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier YOUNG D

         GERASIMOV E
USA 197 30 182 2.00 40 11 17 32 6 7 2 1
BLR 158 27 183 1.70 60 10 16 14 4 6 0
24 Jun Qualifier ZHANG ZE

         CARUSO S
CHN 215 29 188 2.75 40 11 17 32 6 5 1 1 2
ITA 147 27 185 1.40 60 10 16 14 4 7 6 2
24 Jun Qualifier ZOPP J

         HALYS Q
EST 177 31 190 3.25 46 11 17 26 6 6 0 2
FRA 154 23 191 1.35 54 10 17 19 7 7 2


FINISHED MATCHES
(2019)    The Championships - Wimbledon        London ENGLAND
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 3.000.000 Grand Slam Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
25 Jun Qualifier ANDERSON R

         KORPATSCH T
USA 178 26 1.45 29 21 50 3 7 4 1 2
GER 144 24 170 2.45 71 21 8 6 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier BARA I M

         KIICK A
ROU 165 24 164 2.70 50 25 25 6 6 6 2 1
USA 148 24 170 1.40 50 25 25 7 1 4 1
25 Jun Qualifier BEGU I

         LU J
ROU 113 29 181 1.11 68 22 10 7 6 2 1
CHN >600 5.35 32 22 46 6 4 0
25 Jun Qualifier BEGU I

         LU JIA-JING
ROU 113 29 181 78 17 5 7 2 4 1
CHN 188 30 22 17 61 6 2 4
25 Jun Qualifier BLINKOVA A

         HIVES Z
RUS 123 21 177 1.07 64 23 13 6 7 2 1
AUS 203 23 6.55 36 23 41 1 5 0
25 Jun Qualifier BOLSOVA ZADOINO

         GAUFF C
ESP 136 22 174 1.55 78 17 5 3 4 0 2
USA 345 2.25 22 17 61 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier BONAVENTURE Y

         LOEB J
BEL 116 25 1.09 68 22 10 4 6 6 2 1
USA 236 24 168 5.85 32 22 46 6 1 2 1
25 Jun Qualifier BOUZKOVA M

         CEPEDE V
CZE 120 21 180 1.80 38 24 38 6 6 2 1
PAR 147 27 163 1.90 62 24 14 4 4 0
25 Jun Qualifier BROADY N

         AHN K
GBR 372 29 189 2.35 40 24 36 6 6 0 2
USA 174 27 1.50 60 24 16 7 7 2
25 Jun Qualifier BUYUKAKCAY C

         RAINA A
TUR 245 30 172 2.00 50 25 25 4 3 0 2
IND 170 26 1.70 50 25 25 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier CADANTU A

         DOLEHIDE C
ROU 223 29 166 4.00 58 24 18 1 6 3 1 2
USA 203 21 178 1.20 42 24 34 6 3 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier DAVIS L

         SCHOOFS B
USA 112 26 157 1.25 71 21 8 1 7 6 2 1
NED 160 31 168 3.60 29 21 50 6 6 4 1
25 Jun Qualifier DI GIUSEPPE M

         AIAVA D
ITA 166 28 2.20 42 24 34 7 6 2 1
AUS 228 175 1.60 58 24 18 6 4 0
25 Jun Qualifier DOI M

         BIRRELL K
JPN 108 28 159 1.15 78 17 5 6 4 7 2 1
AUS 155 21 170 4.25 22 17 61 1 6 5 1
25 Jun Qualifier FRECH M

         RUS A
POL 173 22 171 1.55 66 22 12 4 2 0 2
NED 128 29 180 2.30 34 22 44 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier GARCIA PEREZ G

         WANG XIYU
ESP 181 27 187 2.80 29 21 50 5 3 0 2
CHN 164 182 1.35 71 21 8 7 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier GLUSHKO J

         MINNEN G
ISR 136 29 171 4.40 29 21 50 2 1 0 2
BEL 151 22 1.15 71 21 8 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier GORGODZE E

         BONDAR A
GEO 161 28 2.15 38 24 38 7 7 2 1
HUN 193 22 1.60 62 24 14 6 6 0
25 Jun Qualifier GRAMMATIKOPOULO

         JUVAN K
GRE 196 22 164 5.85 32 22 46 4 6 8 2 1
SLO 132 1.09 68 22 10 6 3 1 1
25 Jun Qualifier HAN X

         SAMSONOVA L
CHN 182 29 172 2.70 44 25 31 3 6 1 1 2
RUS 159 21 1.40 56 25 19 6 2 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier HIBINO N

         STOLLAR F
JPN 122 25 163 1.40 66 22 12 6 6 8 2 1
HUN 149 21 172 2.60 34 22 44 7 2 1 1
25 Jun Qualifier HOGENKAMP R

         TOMOVA V
NED 176 27 170 2.25 60 24 16 6 6 2 1
BUL 172 24 170 1.55 40 24 36 4 2 0
25 Jun Qualifier IN-ALBON Y

         BOGDAN A
SUI 177 20 3.30 13 11 76 2 1 0 2
ROU 131 27 170 1.25 87 11 2 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier KALININA A

         BOLKVADZE M
UKR 144 22 179 1.80 82 15 3 6 6 2 1
GEO 220 21 1.90 18 15 67 4 4 0
25 Jun Qualifier KOSTYUK M

         KALINSKAYA A
UKR 280 171 1.80 70 21 9 1 5 0 2
RUS 180 21 174 1.90 30 21 49 6 7 2
25 Jun Qualifier KOVINIC D

         VICKERY S
MNE 185 25 169 2.80 38 24 38 6 6 2 1
USA 139 24 163 1.35 62 24 14 4 4 0
25 Jun Qualifier LARSSON J

         SHINIKOVA I
SWE 104 31 174 1.35 46 25 29 3 4 0 2
BUL 198 28 174 3.25 54 25 21 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier LEPCHENKO V

         ZHUK S
USA 130 33 180 1.65 44 25 31 7 2 6 2 1
RUS 170 20 176 2.10 56 25 19 6 6 0 1
25 Jun Qualifier LI ANN

         CEPELOVA J
USA 167 1.90 20 16 64 5 2 0 2
SVK 209 26 168 1.75 80 16 4 7 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier LISICKI S

         BABOS T
GER 297 30 178 2.65 40 24 36 6 3 6 2 1
HUN 128 26 179 1.40 60 24 16 3 6 3 1
25 Jun Qualifier LIU CLAIRE

         MRDEZA T
USA 158 163 1.07 64 23 13 5 1 0 2
CRO 189 29 172 6.30 36 23 41 7 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier LIU F

         KHAZANIUK D
CHN 201 24 180 1.50 42 24 34 6 7 2 1
ISR 256 25 2.35 58 24 18 3 6 0
25 Jun Qualifier LOTTNER A

         PERRIN C
GER 157 23 185 1.25 46 25 29 6 6 2 1
SUI 141 28 174 3.55 54 25 21 3 2 0
25 Jun Qualifier MCHALE C

         SHIMIZU A
USA 119 27 170 1.07 79 17 4 6 6 2 1
JPN 175 21 6.30 21 17 62 4 4 0
25 Jun Qualifier MCNALLY C

         NARA K
USA 198 1.50 42 24 34 7 7 2 1
JPN 226 27 158 2.35 58 24 18 6 6 0
25 Jun Qualifier ORMAECHEA P

         HADDAD M B
ARG 205 27 170 6.55 24 18 58 7 4 2 1 2
BRA 125 23 185 1.07 76 18 6 6 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier OZGEN P

         ZHANG Y
TUR 251 33 40 24 36 6 6 2 1
CHN 235 25 179 60 24 16 1 1 0
25 Jun Qualifier OZGEN P

         ZHANG YUKUN
TUR 251 33 1.60 28 20 52 6 6 2 1
CHN >600 2.15 72 20 8 1 1 0
25 Jun Qualifier PAOLINI J

         FLINK V
ITA 209 23 1.95 42 24 34 6 3 0 2
RUS 146 23 1.75 58 24 18 7 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier PENG S

         MURRAY S
CHN 140 33 173 1.30 83 14 3 4 7 4 1 2
GBR 536 32 178 3.05 17 14 69 6 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier RADANOVIC D

         DODIN O
SRB 216 23 172 3.45 42 24 34 6 5 0 2
FRA 442 23 183 1.25 58 24 18 7 7 2
25 Jun Qualifier RODIONOVA AR

         MUHAMMED A
AUS 223 30 168 1.65 58 24 18 7 6 8 2 1
USA 208 28 178 2.10 42 24 34 6 7 6 1
25 Jun Qualifier RUSE E

         KARATANTCHEVA S
ROU 218 22 1.25 72 20 8 6 6 2 1
BUL 209 30 171 3.45 28 20 52 2 2 0
25 Jun Qualifier RYBAKINA E

         PEREZ E
KAZ 138 20 1.04 79 17 4 6 6 2 1
AUS 218 24 165 7.70 21 17 62 1 4 0
25 Jun Qualifier SAVINYKH V

         WICKMAYER Y
RUS >600 28 167 3.95 40 24 36 6 1 4 1 2
BEL 153 30 182 1.20 60 24 16 4 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier SHARIPOVA S

         KUCOVA K
UZB 168 25 174 3.30         6 3 7 2 1
SVK 190 29 163 1.25         1 6 5 1
25 Jun Qualifier SMITKOVA T

         HAAS B
CZE 124 25 175 1.40 36 23 41 6 7 7 2 1
AUT 186 23 165 2.70 64 23 13 7 5 5 1
25 Jun Qualifier SRAMKOVA R

         HESSE A
SVK 196 23 179 1.25 42 24 34 6 3 0 2
FRA 260 26 164 3.50 58 24 18 7 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier TAYLOR G

         PAQUET C
GBR 301 21 1.90 20 16 64 7 6 2 1
FRA 228 25 1.75 80 16 4 6 4 0
25 Jun Qualifier TIG P M

         BADOSA GIBERT P
ROU >600 25 3.30 56 25 19 6 1 4 1 2
ESP 135 22 180 1.25 44 25 31 3 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier TREVISAN M

         PONCHET J
ITA >600 26 1.85 62 24 14 3 4 0 2
FRA 194 23 1.80 38 24 38 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier XU SHILIN

         MARTINCOVA T
CHN 198 21 4.85 29 21 50 6 5 4 1 2
CZE 153 25 176 1.13 71 21 8 1 7 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier XUN F Y

         KERKHOVE L
CHN 220 24 4.25 44 25 31 3 3 0 2
NED 202 28 170 1.15 56 25 19 6 6 2
25 Jun Qualifier ZAJA A

         GEORGES M
GER 190 28 183 1.55 58 24 18 7 6 6 2 1
FRA 232 29 174 2.30 42 24 34 6 7 3 1
25 Jun Qualifier ZANEVSKA M

         DI LORENZO F
BEL 225 26 175 1.80 29 21 50 6 6 0 2
USA 151 163 1.85 71 21 8 7 7 2
25 Jun Qualifier ZAVATSKA K

         HON P
UKR 194 2.55 40 24 36 5 3 0 2
AUS 134 21 171 1.45 60 24 16 7 6 2




FINISHED MATCHES
(2019)    Antalya Open        Antalya TURKEY
Surface : Grass Price money : $ 507.740 250 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
25 Jun of 32 CELIKBILEK A

         DZUMHUR D
TUR 469 22 5.85 24 18 58 3 6 3 1 2
BIH 57 26 175 1.09 76 18 6 6 4 6 2
25 Jun of 32 KRAWIETZ K

         ILKEL C
GER 270 2.10 50 25 25 6 6 2 1
TUR 281 23 1.65 50 25 25 4 4 0
25 Jun of 16 CARBALLES BAENA

         MANNARINO A
ESP 86 26 180 3.65         6 1 5 1 2
FRA 50 31 182 1.20         3 6 7 2
25 Jun of 16 SONEGO L

         GUNNESWARAN P
ITA 67 24 191 1.40 76 18 6 6 6 7 2 1
IND 89 30 188 2.60 24 18 58 7 0 5 1
25 Jun of 16 THOMPSON J

         KLAHN B
AUS 68 25 183 1.20 78 17 5 7 6 2 1
USA 87 29 183 3.65 22 17 61 6 3 0
24 Jun of 32 ARAGONE JC

         CARBALLES BAENA
USA 263 2.35 22 17 61 4 6 0 2
ESP 86 26 180 1.55 78 17 5 6 7 2
24 Jun of 32 DEL BONIS F

         HUMBERT U
ARG 78 29 191 2.85 60 24 16 3 5 0 2
FRA 62 21 188 1.42 40 24 36 6 7 2
24 Jun of 32 EBDEN M

         DZUMHUR D
AUS 54 32 188 1.55 30 21 49 4 5 0 2
BIH 57 26 175 2.50 70 21 9 6 7 2
24 Jun of 32 GULBIS E

         CELIKBILEK A
LAT 74 31 190 1.20 60 24 16 3 6 4 1 2
TUR 469 22 4.70 40 24 36 6 4 6 2
24 Jun of 32 GUNNESWARAN P

         TIPSAREVIC J
IND 89 30 188 2.50 25 19 56 6 7 2 1
SRB 317 35 176 1.55 75 19 6 0 6 0
24 Jun of 32 KLAHN B

         DARCIS S
USA 87 29 183 2.45 50 25 25 6 6 2 1
BEL 256 35 177 1.45 50 25 25 3 2 0
24 Jun of 32 SEPPI A

         TOMIC B
ITA 65 35 190 1.45 60 24 16 6 4 4 1 2
AUS 85 27 193 2.80 40 24 36 4 6 6 2
24 Jun of 32 TROICKI V

         KOVALIK J
SRB 259 33 185 1.20         7 6 2 1
SVK 134 27 183 3.65         6 4 0
23 Jun Qualifier OLIVEIRA G

         KRAWIETZ K
POR 265 24 2.35         4 6 6 1 2
GER 270 1.50         6 3 7 2
23 Jun Qualifier TROICKI V

         ORTEGA-OLMED R
SRB 259 33 185 1.15 54 25 21 3 7 6 2 1
ESP 300 27 4.50 46 25 29 6 6 2 1
23 Jun of 32 KECMANOVIC M

         MUNAR J
SRB 84 20 183 1.75 50 25 25 6 6 2 1
ESP 55 22 183 2.05 50 25 25 4 3 0
23 Jun of 32 SOUSA J

         SONEGO L
POR 72 30 185 1.60 36 23 41 3 6 0 2
ITA 67 24 191 2.30 64 23 13 6 7 2
22 Jun Qualifier OLIVEIRA G

         SAVILLE L
POR 265 24 3.50 74 19 7 6 6 2 1
AUS 314 26 188 1.30 26 19 55 3 4 0
22 Jun Qualifier ORTEGA-OLMED R

         MUKUND S K
ESP 300 27 1.85 80 16 4 6 6 2 1
IND 299 22 1.85 20 16 64 2 1 0
22 Jun Qualifier PAVIC A

         HUESLER M A
CRO 331 1.80 73 20 7 6 7 6 1 2
SUI 276 1.90 27 20 53 7 6 7 2
22 Jun Qualifier SETKIC A

         KRAWIETZ K
BIH 311 32 191 2.25 60 24 16 5 3 0 2
GER 270 1.55 40 24 36 7 6 2
 




 
    
ProSoccer : Prognosis Basketball - Ice Hockey - Soccer - Tennis

Features:
Free BASKETBALL predictions .NBA, NCAA, European Leagues & Cups - ICE HOCKEY predictions for NHL, AHL, European Leagues & Cups - TENNIS Prediction for all tournaments Single games
Free Predictions for more than 100 Leagues & Cups, Score Prediction, Average Odds, Match Results.