Today SOCCER predictions

BASKETBALL predictions

single TENNIS predictions

ICE HOCKEY predictions
Last Update at ...  21-Oct-2018 21:55 GMT
 

Free Tennis Predictions 20-10-2018 to 21-10-2018
Previous Tournaments    

UPCOMING MATCHES
(2018)    Vienna Open        Vienna AUSTRIA
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 2.035.400 500 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
22 Oct    CHUNG H

         ISNER J
KOR 27 22 185 2.10 77 18 5
USA 10 33 205 1.65 23 18 59
22 Oct of 32 BASILASHVILI N

         ANDERSON K
GEO 23 27 185 2.95 44 25 31
RSA 8 32 200 1.35 56 25 19
22 Oct of 32 CORIC B

         RAMOS-VINOLAS A
CRO 13 22 185 1.11 71 21 8
ESP 64 31 188 5.35 29 21 50
22 Oct of 32 FUCSOVICS M

         AUGER-ALIASSIME
HUN 41 27 188 1.50 52 25 23
CAN 109 188 2.35 48 25 27
22 Oct of 32 KUDLA D

         RUBLEV A
USA 63 26 180 2.15 36 23 41
RUS >800 21 188 1.60 64 23 13
22 Oct of 32 RAONIC M

         MELZER J
CAN 20 28 196 1.09 40 24 36
AUT 425 37 182 5.85 60 24 16
23 Oct    THIEM D

         GASQUET R
AUT 7 25 185 1.40 80 16 4
FRA 28 32 185 2.70 20 16 64
23 Oct of 32 DIMITROV G

         KUKUSHKIN M
BUL 9 27 188 1.40 73 20 7
KAZ 73 31 185 2.70 27 20 53
23 Oct of 32 DZUMHUR D

         FOGNINI F
BIH 39 25 175 2.35 62 24 14
ITA 14 31 177 1.50 38 24 38
23 Oct of 32 EDMUND K

         SCHWARTZMAN D S
GBR 15 24 183 1.45 20 16 64
ARG 17 26 170 2.45 80 16 4
23 Oct of 32 KHACHANOV K

         NOVAK D
RUS 26 22 198 1.15        
AUT 137 24 183 4.40        
23 Oct of 32 KOHLSCHREIBER P

         POUILLE L
GER 35 35 177 1.70        
FRA 22 25 185 2.00        
23 Oct of 32 MONFILS G

         JOHNSON S
FRA 38 32 193 1.50        
USA 36 29 188 2.35        
23 Oct of 32 NORRIE C

         ISNER J
GBR 87 23 188 2.45 64 23 13
USA 10 33 205 1.45 36 23 41
23 Oct of 32 THIEM D

         BEMELMANS R
AUT 7 25 185 1.15 78 17 5
BEL 110 31 183 4.40 22 17 61
23 Oct of 32 TIAFOE F

         NISHIKORI K
USA 45 21 188 3.65 25 19 56
JPN 11 29 177 1.20 75 19 6
23 Oct of 32 TSONGA J W

         QUERREY SAM
FRA 75 34 187 1.70 60 24 16
USA 55 31 198 2.00 40 24 36
23 Oct of 32 VERDASCO F

         HERBERT P H
ESP 29 35 187 1.70 73 20 7
FRA 51 28 188 2.00 27 20 53


UPCOMING MATCHES
(2018)            DAVIS CUP FINAL
Surface : Hard Price money : $    Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (3 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 210 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
20 Oct Qualifier SOUSA J

         HARRIS L G
POR 44 30 185 1.20 38 10 17 35
RSA 111 22 196 3.95 62 10 15 13
20 Oct Qualifier SOUSA P

         SCHOLTZ N
POR 140 30 180 1.06 74 8 12 6
RSA >800 27 6.85 26 10 15 49


UPCOMING MATCHES
(2018)    WTA Finals        Singapore
Surface : Hard Price money : $ Finals Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
22 Oct Playoffs KERBER A

         BERTENS K
GER 3 31 173 1.50 50 25 25
NED 10 27 182 2.35 50 25 25
22 Oct Playoffs OSAKA N

         STEPHENS S
JPN 4 21 180 1.40 44 25 31
USA 8 26 170 2.70 56 25 19
23 Oct    KVITOVA P

         PLISKOVA K
CZE 7 29 183 32 22 46
CZE 5 27 168 68 22 10
23 Oct    WOZNIACKI C

         SVITOLINA E
DEN 2 28 177 50 25 25
UKR 6 24 174 50 25 25
23 Oct Playoffs SVITOLINA E

         PLISKOVA K
UKR 6 24 174 2.00 60 24 16
CZE 5 27 168 1.70 40 24 36
23 Oct Playoffs WOZNIACKI C

         KVITOVA P
DEN 2 28 177 1.55 60 24 16
CZE 7 29 183 2.25 40 24 36
24 Oct    KERBER A

         OSAKA N
GER 3 31 173 50 25 25
JPN 4 21 180 50 25 25
24 Oct    KERBER A

         STEPHENS S
GER 3 31 173 42 24 34
USA 8 26 170 58 24 18
24 Oct    OSAKA N

         BERTENS K
JPN 4 21 180 44 25 31
NED 10 27 182 56 25 19
24 Oct    STEPHENS S

         BERTENS K
USA 8 26 170 52 25 23
NED 10 27 182 48 25 27


UPCOMING MATCHES
(2018)    Swiss Indoors        Basel SWITZERLAND
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 1.837.400 500 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
22 Oct of 32 CECCHINATO M

         LAAKSONEN H
ITA 19 19 185 1.50 70 21 9
SUI 164 27 185 2.40 30 21 49
22 Oct of 32 COPIL M

         HARRISON R
ROU 90 28 193 1.65        
USA 59 26 182 2.10        
22 Oct of 32 FRITZ T

         DJERE L
USA 56 21 193 1.45 71 21 8
SRB 86 23 185 2.45 29 21 50
22 Oct of 32 SHAPOVALOV D

         CILIC M
CAN 30 19 183 3.55 52 25 23
CRO 6 30 195 1.25 48 25 27
23 Oct of 32 BAUTISTA-AGUT R

         SOUSA J
ESP 25 31 183 1.30 77 18 5
POR 44 30 185 3.00 23 18 59
23 Oct of 32 DANIEL T

         SEPPI A
JPN 69 26 191 2.35 36 23 41
ITA 46 35 190 1.50 64 23 13
23 Oct of 32 FEDERER R

         KRAJINOVIC F
SUI 3 37 185 1.05 79 17 4
SRB 34 27 185 7.35 21 17 62
23 Oct of 32 GOJOWCZYK P

         JARRY N
GER 60 29 185 1.90 52 25 23
CHI 42 23 198 1.80 48 25 27
23 Oct of 32 GULBIS E

         SOCK J.
LAT 145 30 190 1.95 8 7 85
USA 18 26 196 1.70 92 7 1
23 Oct of 32 HAASE R

         ZVEREV A
NED 48 32 190 4.20 27 20 53
GER 5 22 198 1.15 73 20 7
23 Oct of 32 MARTERER M

         MEDVEDEV D
GER 67 23 188 3.20 56 25 19
RUS 21 23 198 1.30 44 25 31
23 Oct of 32 MAYER L

         SIMON G
ARG 53 31 183 2.45 66 22 12
FRA 32 34 180 1.45 34 22 44
23 Oct of 32 STRUFF J L

         MILLMAN J
GER 57 28 196 1.75        
AUS 33 30 183 1.95        
23 Oct of 32 TSITSIPAS S

         CHARDY J
GRE 16 20 193 1.45        
FRA 42 32 187 2.55        
23 Oct of 32 WAWRINKA S

         MANNARINO A
SUI 68 34 182 1.25 77 18 5
FRA 49 30 182 3.60 23 18 59


FINISHED MATCHES
(2018)    Vienna Open        Vienna AUSTRIA
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 2.035.400 500 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
21 Oct Qualifier HERBERT P H

         NORRIE C
FRA 51 28 188 1.90 58 24 18 4 7 7 2 1
GBR 87 23 188 1.80 42 24 34 6 6 5 1
21 Oct Qualifier KUDLA D

         STAKHOVSKY S
USA 63 26 180 1.55 72 20 8 6 2 6 2 1
UKR 150 33 193 2.25 28 20 52 1 6 2 1
21 Oct Qualifier KUKUSHKIN M

         RUBLEV A
KAZ 73 31 185 2.45 32 22 46 6 6 2 1
RUS >800 21 188 1.45 68 22 10 2 3 0
21 Oct Qualifier PELLA G

         BEMELMANS R
ARG 65 25 185 1.55 56 25 19 4 0 0 2
BEL 110 31 183 2.25 44 25 31 6 6 2
20 Oct Qualifier KUDLA D

         BACHINGER M
USA 63 26 180 1.55         7 4 6 2 1
GER 141 32 187 2.25         6 6 3 1
20 Oct Qualifier KUKUSHKIN M

         SAFRANEK V
KAZ 73 31 185 1.04 66 22 12 7 6 2 1
CZE 327 24 185 7.70 34 22 44 5 2 0
20 Oct Qualifier MIEDLER L

         RUBLEV A
AUT 201 22 180 4.85 66 22 12 1 2 0 2
RUS >800 21 188 1.13 34 22 44 6 6 2
20 Oct Qualifier OFNER S

         BEMELMANS R
AUT 183 22 191 2.70 36 23 41 6 3 4 1 2
BEL 110 31 183 1.40 64 23 13 3 6 6 2
20 Oct Qualifier PELLA G

         ZOPP J
ARG 65 25 185 1.30 78 17 5 6 6 3 1
EST 133 31 190 3.15 22 17 61 7 2 4 1
20 Oct Qualifier POLANSKY P

         NORRIE C
CAN 130 30 180 2.95 44 25 31 2 1 0 2
GBR 87 23 188 1.35 56 25 19 6 6 2
20 Oct Qualifier STAKHOVSKY S

         KLAHN B
UKR 150 33 193 2.10 64 23 13 6 6 6 2 1
USA 102 28 183 1.65 36 23 41 7 4 4 1


FINISHED MATCHES
(2018)    European Open        Antwerp BELGIUM
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 589.200 250 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
21 Oct
Final
EDMUND K

         MONFILS G
GBR 15 24 183 1.65 73 20 7 3 7 7 2 1
FRA 38 32 193 2.05 27 20 53 6 6 6 1
20 Oct Semi
Final
EDMUND K

         GASQUET R
GBR 15 24 183 1.80 68 22 10 6 6 2 1
FRA 28 32 185 1.85 32 22 46 3 4 0
20 Oct Semi
Final
MONFILS G

         SCHWARTZMAN D S
FRA 38 32 193 1.60 22 17 61 6 6 2 1
ARG 17 26 170 2.15 78 17 5 3 4 0
19 Oct Quarter
Final
GASQUET R

         STRUFF J L
FRA 28 32 185 1.50 70 21 9 6 6 7 2 1
GER 57 28 196 2.40 30 21 49 4 7 6 1
18 Oct of 16 CARUSO S

         IVASHKA I
ITA 167 26 3.45 40 24 36 3 7 5 1 2
BLR 97 25 193 1.25 60 24 16 6 6 7 2
18 Oct of 16 EDMUND K

         RAMOS-VINOLAS A
GBR 15 24 183 1.20 79 17 4 6 6 2 1
ESP 64 31 188 3.65 21 17 62 0 2 0
18 Oct of 16 MONFILS G

         TSONGA J W
FRA 38 32 193 1.50 50 25 25 6 3 6 2 1
FRA 75 33 187 2.35 50 25 25 4 6 4 1
18 Oct of 16 NORRIE C

         SCHWARTZMAN D S
GBR 87 23 188 2.25         6 7 5 1 2
ARG 17 26 170 1.55         7 6 7 2
17 Oct of 32 BHAMBRI Y

         CARUSO S
IND 100 26 183 2.35 78 17 5 6 7 1 1 2
ITA 167 26 1.50 22 17 61 7 5 6 2
17 Oct of 32 GRANOLLERS P M

         NORRIE C
ESP 95 33 190 46 25 29 3 2 0 2
GBR 87 23 188 54 25 21 6 6 2
17 Oct of 16 GASQUET R

         VESELY J
FRA 28 32 185 1.20 79 17 4 6 4 6 2 1
CZE 93 25 198 3.95 21 17 62 3 6 3 1
17 Oct of 16 POSPISIL V

         RAONIC M
CAN 79 28 193 3.65         7 7 2 1
CAN 20 28 196 1.20         6 5 0
17 Oct of 16 SIMON G

         MCDONALD M
FRA 32 34 180 1.40 34 22 44 6 6 2 1
USA 84 23 178 2.60 66 22 12 1 1 0
17 Oct of 16 STRUFF J L

         LOPEZ F
GER 57 28 196 1.45 46 25 29 6 3 7 2 1
ESP 70 37 187 2.45 54 25 21 1 6 6 1
16 Oct of 32 IVASHKA I

         HAASE R
BLR 97 25 193 1.90         7 7 2 1
NED 48 32 190 1.80         6 6 0
16 Oct of 32 MONFILS G

         BEMELMANS R
FRA 38 32 193 1.25 28 20 52 6 6 2 1
BEL 110 31 183 3.30 72 20 8 0 3 0
16 Oct of 32 SIMON G

         STAKHOVSKY S
FRA 32 34 180 1.30 77 18 5 6 6 2 1
UKR 150 33 193 3.15 23 18 59 0 4 0
16 Oct of 32 STRUFF J L

         LESTIENNE C
GER 57 28 196 1.35 50 25 25 6 6 2 1
FRA 154 27 180 2.85 50 25 25 2 3 0
16 Oct of 32 TSONGA J W

         PELLA G
FRA 75 33 187 1.50 71 21 8 7 5 7 2 1
ARG 65 25 185 2.35 29 21 50 5 7 6 1
15 Oct Qualifier AUGER-ALIASSIME

         STAKHOVSKY S
CAN 109 188 1.65 74 19 7 2 0 Retired 2
UKR 150 33 193 2.10 26 19 55 6 3
15 Oct Qualifier GRIEKSPOOR T

         ROBERT S
NED 213 21 1.35 78 17 5 7 6 2 1
FRA 158 38 185 2.95 22 17 61 6 3 0
15 Oct Qualifier IVASHKA I

         LESTIENNE C
BLR 97 25 193 1.50 38 24 38 4 7 6 2 1
FRA 154 27 180 2.35 62 24 14 6 6 3 1
15 Oct of 32 LOPEZ F

         TIAFOE F
ESP 70 37 187 2.60 42 24 34 6 7 2 1
USA 45 21 188 1.40 58 24 18 4 6 0
15 Oct of 32 MAYER L

         POSPISIL V
ARG 53 31 183 2.10 58 24 18 3 5 0 2
CAN 79 28 193 1.65 42 24 34 6 7 2
15 Oct of 32 MCDONALD M

         JARRY N
USA 84 23 178 2.00 66 22 12 6 7 2 1
CHI 42 23 198 1.70 34 22 44 1 6 0
15 Oct of 32 MUNAR J

         VESELY J
ESP 80 21 183 2.00 68 22 10 4 4 0 2
CZE 93 25 198 1.70 32 22 46 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier DE SCHEPPER K

         STAKHOVSKY S
FRA 180 31 203 1.70 36 23 41 6 4 0 2
UKR 142 33 193 2.00 64 23 13 7 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier GRIEKSPOOR S

         CARUSO S
NED 224 27 2.10 36 23 41 7 3 2 1 2
ITA 167 26 1.65 64 23 13 6 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier IVASHKA I

         HOANG A
BLR 99 25 193 1.50 71 21 8 6 6 2 1
FRA 217 22 2.35 29 21 50 3 3 0
14 Oct Qualifier MAHUT N

         LESTIENNE C
FRA 150 37 190 2.00 29 21 50 2 6 6 1 2
FRA 170 27 180 1.70 71 21 8 6 4 7 2
14 Oct Qualifier MOUTET C

         GRIEKSPOOR T
FRA 126 19 175 1.70 60 24 16 2 1 0 2
NED 206 21 2.00 40 24 36 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier SILVA F

         ROBERT S
POR 309 1.45 46 25 29 5 7 4 1 2
FRA 141 38 185 2.45 54 25 21 7 5 6 2


FINISHED MATCHES
(2018)    Luxembourg Open        Luxembourg
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 227.000 International Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
20 Oct
Final
GOERGES J

         BENCIC B
GER 9 30 180 1.50 46 25 29 6 7 2 1
SUI 47 22 175 2.40 54 25 21 4 5 0
18 Oct Quarter
Final
BOUCHARD E

         PETKOVIC A
CAN 108 25 178 1.95 54 25 21 4 4 1
GER 67 31 180 1.75 46 25 29 6 0 Retired
18 Oct Quarter
Final
GASPARYAN M

         YASTREMSKA D
RUS 123 24 183 1.95         1 4 0 2
UKR 66 175 1.75         6 6 2
18 Oct Quarter
Final
GOERGES J

         VEKIC D
GER 9 30 180 1.55 44 25 31 6 3 6 2 1
CRO 35 22 179 2.30 56 25 19 3 6 3 1
18 Oct Quarter
Final
LAPKO V

         BENCIC B
BLR 62 20 186 2.05 50 25 25 4 1 0 2
SUI 47 22 175 1.65 50 25 25 6 6 2
17 Oct of 16 BENCIC B

         FLIPKENS K
SUI 47 22 175 1.50 30 21 49 6 6 2 1
BEL 52 33 165 2.35 70 21 9 1 3 0
17 Oct of 16 FERRO F

         VEKIC D
FRA 103 22 170 4.25 15 13 72 6 1 5 1 2
CRO 35 22 179 1.15 85 13 2 2 6 7 2
17 Oct of 16 GASPARYAN M

         JAKUPOVIC D
RUS 123 24 183 1.35 71 21 8 6 6 2 1
SLO 78 28 2.95 29 21 50 4 0 0
17 Oct of 16 GOERGES J

         BLINKOVA A
GER 9 30 180 1.35 26 19 55 6 6 2 1
RUS 99 20 177 2.80 74 19 7 1 4 0
17 Oct of 16 PARMENTIER P

         LAPKO V
FRA 50 33 175 2.15 34 22 44 5 2 0 2
BLR 62 20 186 1.60 66 22 12 7 6 2
17 Oct of 16 PETKOVIC A

         SINIAKOVA K
GER 67 31 180 2.15 50 25 25 6 6 2 1
CZE 33 22 174 1.60 50 25 25 2 3 0
17 Oct of 16 SUAREZ NAVARRO

         BOUCHARD E
ESP 24 30 162 1.45 68 22 10 1 0 0 2
CAN 108 25 178 2.50 32 22 46 6 6 2
16 Oct of 32 BENCIC B

         RUS A
SUI 47 22 175 1.35 46 25 29 6 6 2 1
NED 111 28 180 2.95 54 25 21 2 1 0
16 Oct of 32 BOUCHARD E

         BABOS T
CAN 108 25 178 2.10         6 6 2 1
HUN 63 25 179 1.65         4 2 0
16 Oct of 32 FERRO F

         NICULESCU M
FRA 103 22 170 2.95 38 24 38 4 7 6 2 1
ROU 82 31 168 1.35 62 24 14 6 6 0 1
16 Oct of 32 GOERGES J

         KUZMOVA V
GER 9 30 180 1.20 46 25 29 6 6 2 1
SVK 58 20 180 3.95 54 25 21 4 3 0
16 Oct of 32 JAKUPOVIC D

         KOZLOVA K
SLO 78 28 2.00 62 24 14 7 3 6 2 1
UKR 106 25 175 1.70 38 24 38 6 6 4 1
16 Oct of 32 LARSSON J

         SINIAKOVA K
SWE 71 30 174 3.15 36 23 41 1 7 0 1 2
CZE 33 22 174 1.30 64 23 13 6 6 6 2
16 Oct of 32 MINELLA M

         FLIPKENS K
LUX 112 33 179 2.60 40 24 36 2 3 0 2
BEL 52 33 165 1.40 60 24 16 6 6 2
16 Oct of 32 PETKOVIC A

         VAN UYTVANCK A
GER 67 31 180 2.10 40 24 36 6 6 2 1
BEL 49 25 173 1.65 60 24 16 3 4 0
16 Oct of 32 SAKKARI M

         GASPARYAN M
GRE 45 23 172 2.25 46 25 29 1 6 0 2
RUS 123 24 183 1.55 54 25 21 6 7 2
16 Oct of 32 SUAREZ NAVARRO

         PLISKOVA KR
ESP 24 30 162 1.40 74 19 7 6 6 2 1
CZE 97 27 168 2.60 26 19 55 3 4 0
16 Oct of 32 VOEGELE S

         MUGURUZA G
SUI 81 29 170 4.85 54 25 21 4 4 0 2
ESP 12 25 182 1.13 46 25 29 6 6 2
16 Oct of 32 YASTREMSKA D

         LEPCHENKO V
UKR 66 175 1.40 79 17 4 6 6 7 2 1
USA 168 32 180 2.60 21 17 62 2 7 6 1
15 Oct Qualifier BENCIC B

         LEPCHENKO V
SUI 47 22 175 1.40 40 24 36 6 7 2 1
USA 168 32 180 2.60 60 24 16 3 5 0
15 Oct Qualifier FETT J

         RUS A
CRO 203 22 183 2.35 46 25 29 6 5 1 1 2
NED 111 28 180 1.50 54 25 21 3 7 6 2
15 Oct Qualifier PLISKOVA KR

         SMITKOVA T
CZE 97 27 168 1.60 72 20 8 6 6 2 1
CZE 137 24 175 2.15 28 20 52 2 2 0
15 Oct Qualifier PONCHET J

         BOUCHARD E
FRA 229 2.70 50 25 25 2 5 0 2
CAN 108 25 178 1.40 50 25 25 6 7 2
15 Oct of 32 BLINKOVA A

         MARIA T
RUS 99 20 177 1.80 70 21 9 6 7 2 1
GER 75 31 172 1.85 30 21 49 2 5 0
15 Oct of 32 LAPKO V

         WITTHOEFT C
BLR 62 20 186 1.30 54 25 21 6 5 6 2 1
GER 100 24 176 3.15 46 25 29 4 7 4 1
15 Oct of 32 PARMENTIER P

         GOLUBIC V
FRA 50 33 175 1.55 50 25 25 7 6 2 1
SUI 107 26 169 2.25 50 25 25 6 2 0
15 Oct of 32 SCHMIEDLOVA A

         VEKIC D
SVK 68 24 176 2.45 42 24 34 0 1 0 2
CRO 35 22 179 1.45 58 24 18 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier BENCIC B

         RUSE E
SUI 37 22 175 1.20 70 21 9 6 2 6 2 1
ROU 251 21 3.65 30 21 49 1 6 1 1
14 Oct Qualifier KOSTOVA E

         RUS A
BUL 179 29 3.30 30 21 49 2 3 0 2
NED 104 28 180 1.25 70 21 9 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier PONCHET J

         HOGENKAMP R
FRA 216 2.10 56 25 19 6 6 2 1
NED 135 26 170 1.65 44 25 31 3 4 0
14 Oct Qualifier SRAMKOVA R

         SMITKOVA T
SVK 279 22 179 2.60 70 21 9 6 3 2 1 2
CZE 160 24 175 1.40 30 21 49 4 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier TEICHMANN J B

         BOUCHARD E
SUI 136 21 2.10         3 1 0 2
CAN 111 25 178 1.65         6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier HOGENKAMP R

         LUKAS T
NED 135 26 170 1.45 52 25 23 2 6 7 2 1
CRO 249 23 2.50 48 25 27 6 4 5 1
13 Oct Qualifier LEPCHENKO V

         SCHNYDER P
USA 110 32 180 1.60 29 21 50 6 6 2 1
SUI 183 40 168 2.20 71 21 8 4 2 0
13 Oct Qualifier LOEB J

         SMITKOVA T
USA 164 24 168 2.50 56 25 19 7 4 4 1 2
CZE 160 24 175 1.45 44 25 31 6 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier LOTTNER A

         SRAMKOVA R
GER 156 22 185 1.75 50 25 25 6 4 4 1 2
SVK 279 22 179 1.90 50 25 25 2 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier PITER K

         RUS A
POL 330 28 3.75 30 21 49 1 3 0 2
NED 104 28 180 1.20 70 21 9 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier PLISKOVA KR

         HIBI M
CZE 98 27 168 1.30         6 6 2 1
JPN 200 23 165 3.15         4 1 0
13 Oct Qualifier RUEFFER L

         FETT J
GER 356 3.20 25 19 56 4 6 3 1 2
CRO 129 22 183 1.30 75 19 6 6 2 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier RUSE E

         TREVISAN M
ROU 251 21 1.80 50 25 25 3 6 7 2 1
ITA >800 28 1.85 50 25 25 6 3 6 1
13 Oct Qualifier WATSON H

         MUCHOVA K
GBR 107 27 170 1.80 36 23 41 2 6 4 1 2
CZE 143 22 1.85 64 23 13 6 2 6 2


FINISHED MATCHES
(2018)    Kremlin Cup        Moscow RUSSIA
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 745.100 250 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
21 Oct
Final
MANNARINO A

         KHACHANOV K
FRA 49 30 182 3.60 25 19 56 2 2 0 2
RUS 26 22 198 1.25 75 19 6 6 6 2
20 Oct Semi
Final
KHACHANOV K

         MEDVEDEV D
RUS 26 22 198 1.65 58 24 18 6 6 6 2 1
RUS 21 23 198 2.05 42 24 34 1 7 3 1
20 Oct Semi
Final
MANNARINO A

         SEPPI A
FRA 49 30 182 2.05 52 25 23 7 7 2 1
ITA 46 35 190 1.65 48 25 27 5 5 0
19 Oct Quarter
Final
MANNARINO A

         GERASIMOV E
FRA 49 30 182 1.45 46 25 29 7 6 2 1
BLR 216 26 183 2.45 54 25 21 6 3 0
18 Oct of 16 HERBERT P H

         SEPPI A
FRA 51 28 188 1.65 46 25 29 6 6 0 2
ITA 46 35 190 2.10 54 25 21 7 7 2
18 Oct of 16 KRAJINOVIC F

         DONSKOY E
SRB 34 27 185 1.35 71 21 8 7 6 2 1
RUS 105 28 185 2.95 29 21 50 5 4 0
18 Oct of 16 LAJOVIC D

         MEDVEDEV D
SRB 50 28 183 3.30         2 1 0 2
RUS 21 23 198 1.25         6 6 2
17 Oct of 32 HERBERT P H

         BUBLIK A
FRA 51 28 188 1.50 70 21 9 6 6 2 1
KAZ 218 19 193 2.35 30 21 49 3 4 0
17 Oct of 16 BERANKIS R

         BEDENE A
LTU 107 28 175 2.25 46 25 29 3 7 7 2 1
SLO 72 29 183 1.55 54 25 21 6 6 6 1
17 Oct of 16 CECCHINATO M

         MANNARINO A
ITA 19 19 185 2.25 80 16 4 2 3 0 2
FRA 49 30 182 1.55 20 16 64 6 6 2
17 Oct of 16 PAIRE B

         GERASIMOV E
FRA 57 29 196 1.60 32 22 46 4 4 0 2
BLR 216 26 183 2.15 68 22 10 6 6 2
17 Oct of 16 ROSOL L

         KHACHANOV K
CZE 172 33 195 4.60         4 5 0 2
RUS 26 22 198 1.15         6 7 2
16 Oct of 32 BERANKIS R

         ISTOMIN D
LTU 107 28 175 2.35         6 5 1
UZB 89 32 187 1.50         4 4 Retired
16 Oct of 32 DONSKOY E

         KUKUSHKIN M
RUS 105 28 185 2.70 44 25 31 6 7 2 1
KAZ 73 31 185 1.40 56 25 19 4 6 0
16 Oct of 32 GERASIMOV E

         DZUMHUR D
BLR 216 26 183 2.25         6 6 6 2 1
BIH 39 25 175 1.55         1 7 2 1
16 Oct of 32 JAZIRI M

         BASIC M
TUN 54 35 185 1.70 56 25 19 6 2 0 2
BIH 76 27 188 2.00 44 25 31 7 6 2
16 Oct of 32 KYRGIOS N

         RUBLEV A
AUS 37 23 193 1.50 50 25 25 6 4 6 2 1
RUS >800 21 188 2.35 50 25 25 3 6 4 1
16 Oct of 32 LAJOVIC D

         HORANSKY F
SRB 50 28 183 1.15 74 19 7 6 2 6 2 1
SVK 213 25 4.40 26 19 55 4 6 3 1
16 Oct of 32 PAIRE B

         ZVEREV M
FRA 57 29 196 1.45 54 25 21 7 2 6 2 1
GER 71 31 190 2.45 46 25 29 6 6 1 1
16 Oct of 32 SEPPI A

         KLIZAN M
ITA 46 35 190 2.45 36 23 41 6 7 2 1
SVK 47 29 190 1.45 64 23 13 1 6 0
15 Oct of 32 DJERE L

         BEDENE A
SRB 86 23 185 3.95 56 25 19 7 4 6 1 2
SLO 72 29 183 1.20 44 25 31 5 6 7 2
15 Oct of 32 MANNARINO A

         KARLOVSKIY E
FRA 49 30 182 1.35 52 25 23 3 6 7 2 1
RUS 218 23 2.95 48 25 27 6 4 6 1
15 Oct of 32 ROSOL L

         BERRETTINI M
CZE 172 33 195 2.95         6 4 6 2 1
ITA 52 23 194 1.35         3 6 4 1
14 Oct Qualifier BERANKIS R

         BUBLIK A
LTU 102 28 175 1.65 26 19 55 4 6 0 2
KAZ 190 19 193 2.10 74 19 7 6 7 2
14 Oct Qualifier GERASIMOV E

         GABASHVILI T
BLR 263 26 183 1.30 58 24 18 7 6 2 1
RUS 420 43 180 3.15 42 24 34 6 0 0
14 Oct Qualifier NAPOLITANO S

         HORANSKY F
ITA 249 24 196 1.45 52 25 23 4 3 0 2
SVK 204 25 2.45 48 25 27 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier BERANKIS R

         KAVCIC B
LTU 102 28 175 1.40 62 24 14 6 4 7 2 1
SLO 291 31 188 2.65 38 24 38 4 6 5 1
13 Oct Qualifier BUBLIK A

         MOLLEKER R
KAZ 190 19 193 1.65 60 24 16 6 6 2 1
GER 232 2.10 40 24 36 2 2 0
13 Oct Qualifier GABASHVILI T

         BRANDS D
RUS 420 43 180 2.65 74 19 7 4 7 6 2 1
GER 199 31 195 1.40 26 19 55 6 6 3 1
13 Oct Qualifier HORANSKY F

         GALOVIC V
SVK 204 25 2.15 44 25 31 6 6 6 2 1
CRO 203 28 192 1.60 56 25 19 7 4 2 1
13 Oct Qualifier MILOJEVIC N

         NAPOLITANO S
SRB 193 23 188 1.70 42 24 34 4 3 0 2
ITA 249 24 196 1.95 58 24 18 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier ROSOL L

         GAKHOV I
CZE 185 33 195 1.20 82 15 3 6 6 2 1
RUS 319 3.80 18 15 67 3 3 0
13 Oct Qualifier VATUTIN A

         GERASIMOV E
RUS 189 26 178 2.10 54 25 21 5 2 0 2
BLR 263 26 183 1.60 46 25 29 7 6 2


FINISHED MATCHES
(2018)    Kremlin Cup        Moscow RUSSIA
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 666.000 Premier Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
20 Oct
Final
KASATKINA D

         JABEUR O
RUS 14 21 170 1.40 66 22 12 2 7 6 2 1
TUN 101 24 167 2.65 34 22 44 6 6 4 1
18 Oct Quarter
Final
KONTAVEIT A

         JABEUR O
EST 21 23 174 1.50 50 25 25 5 1 0 2
TUN 101 24 167 2.40 50 25 25 7 6 2
18 Oct Quarter
Final
PAVLYUCHENKOVA

         KASATKINA D
RUS 40 27 176 1.95 44 25 31 4 3 0 2
RUS 14 21 170 1.75 56 25 19 6 6 2
18 Oct Quarter
Final
SASNOVICH A

         KONTA J
BLR 31 25 174 2.30 38 24 38 2 6 6 1 2
GBR 44 27 180 1.55 62 24 14 6 2 7 2
18 Oct Quarter
Final
SEVASTOVA A

         ZVONAREVA V
LAT 11 29 169 1.45 40 24 36 4 7 6 2 1
RUS 161 34 172 2.50 60 24 16 6 5 3 1
17 Oct of 16 BERTENS K

         SASNOVICH A
NED 10 27 182 1.55 81 15 4 3 6 3 1 2
BLR 31 25 174 2.25 19 15 66 6 4 6 2
17 Oct of 16 CORNET A

         KASATKINA D
FRA 43 29 171 3.45         6 5 4 1 2
RUS 14 21 170 1.25         3 7 6 2
17 Oct of 16 GAVRILOVA D

         KONTA J
AUS 38 25 166 2.60 42 24 34 4 6 3 1 2
GBR 44 27 180 1.40 58 24 18 6 3 6 2
17 Oct of 16 GRAMMATIKOPOULO

         PAVLYUCHENKOVA
GRE 170 22 164 5.35 32 22 46 5 0 0 2
RUS 40 27 176 1.11 68 22 10 7 6 2
17 Oct of 16 JABEUR O

         STEPHENS S
TUN 101 24 167 2.00         6 6 2 1
USA 8 26 170 1.70         3 2 0
17 Oct of 16 KONTAVEIT A

         MLADENOVIC K
EST 21 23 174 1.45 60 24 16 6 7 2 1
FRA 42 25 180 2.45 40 24 36 2 6 0
17 Oct of 16 SEVASTOVA A

         PUTINTSEVA Y
LAT 11 29 169 1.30 23 18 59 7 4 6 2 1
KAZ 48 24 156 3.00 77 18 5 5 6 4 1
17 Oct of 16 ZVONAREVA V

         PLISKOVA K
RUS 161 34 172 3.45 10 9 81 6 6 2 1
CZE 5 27 168 1.25 90 9 1 1 2 0
16 Oct of 32 CORNET A

         VIKHLYANTSEVA N
FRA 43 29 171 1.80 68 22 10 5 6 7 2 1
RUS 109 22 185 1.90 32 22 46 7 2 5 1
16 Oct of 32 GAVRILOVA D

         DIATCHENKO V
AUS 38 25 166 1.40 72 20 8 7 7 2 1
RUS 115 28 180 2.70 28 20 52 6 5 0
16 Oct of 32 KHROMACHEVA I

         ZVONAREVA V
RUS 153 23 170 2.95 29 21 50 3 3 0 2
RUS 161 34 172 1.35 71 21 8 6 6 2
16 Oct of 32 KONTA J

         MERTENS E
GBR 44 27 180 1.70 50 25 25 6 7 2 1
BEL 16 23 179 2.00 50 25 25 3 5 0
16 Oct of 32 MAKAROVA E

         JABEUR O
RUS 61 30 178 2.00 62 24 14 1 2 0 2
TUN 101 24 167 1.70 38 24 38 6 6 2
16 Oct of 32 MLADENOVIC K

         KALINSKAYA A
FRA 42 25 180 1.40 44 25 31 6 6 2 1
RUS 145 20 174 2.60 56 25 19 1 3 0
15 Oct Qualifier JABEUR O

         GRAMMATIKOPOULO
TUN 101 24 167 1.25 50 25 25 7 6 2 1
GRE 170 22 164 3.45 50 25 25 5 1 0
15 Oct Qualifier KHROMACHEVA I

         DIATCHENKO V
RUS 153 23 170 2.70 32 22 46 6 7 2 1
RUS 115 28 180 1.40 68 22 10 2 6 0
15 Oct Qualifier SOLER ESPINOZA

         VIKHLYANTSEVA N
ESP 182 31 169 3.45 11 10 79 3 3 0 2
RUS 109 22 185 1.25 89 10 1 6 6 2
15 Oct Qualifier ZVONAREVA V

         JOROVIC I
RUS 161 34 172 1.70 70 21 9 6 6 2 1
SRB 173 21 174 2.00 30 21 49 4 4 0
15 Oct of 32 KONTAVEIT A

         POTAPOVA A
EST 21 23 174 1.30 40 24 36 2 6 7 2 1
RUS >800 3.50 60 24 16 6 3 5 1
15 Oct of 32 PAVLYUCHENKOVA

         TOMLJANOVIC A
RUS 40 27 176 1.40         7 6 2 1
AUS 46 25 180 2.70         5 4 0
15 Oct of 32 PUTINTSEVA Y

         BEGU I
KAZ 48 24 156 1.60 73 20 7 6 6 2 1
ROU 53 28 181 2.15 27 20 53 2 0 0
15 Oct of 32 SASNOVICH A

         BUZARNESCU M
BLR 31 25 174 1.55 42 24 34 6 6 2 1
ROU 25 30 174 2.25 58 24 18 3 4 0
15 Oct of 32 SEVASTOVA A

         RYBARIKOVA M
LAT 11 29 169 1.25 73 20 7 4 7 6 2 1
SVK 39 31 180 3.30 27 20 53 6 5 3 1
14 Oct Qualifier BOGDAN A

         SOLER ESPINOZA
ROU 80 26 170 1.25 54 25 21 6 3 3 1 2
ESP 187 31 169 3.30 46 25 29 2 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier GRAMMATIKOPOULO

         GARCIA PEREZ G
GRE 171 22 2.35 52 25 23 6 6 2 1
ESP 141 26 1.50 48 25 27 1 2 0
14 Oct Qualifier JABEUR O

         DART H
TUN 116 24 167 1.20 52 25 23 1 6 7 2 1
GBR 174 22 3.65 48 25 27 6 3 6 1
14 Oct Qualifier JOROVIC I

         SIEGEMUND L
SRB 197 21 174 1.80 70 21 9 6 6 2 1
GER 145 31 168 1.85 30 21 49 2 4 0
14 Oct Qualifier SHARIPOVA S

         DIATCHENKO V
UZB 130 24 174 2.60         6 3 1 1 2
RUS 117 28 180 1.40         4 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier ZHUK S

         KHROMACHEVA I
RUS 149 19 1.50 78 17 5 2 0 0 2
RUS 154 23 170 2.35 22 17 61 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier ABDURAIMOVA N

         SIEGEMUND L
UZB 303 24 184 3.35 16 13 71 6 6 3 1 2
GER 145 31 168 1.25 84 13 3 7 3 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier BOGDAN A

         CHIESA D
ROU 80 26 170 1.25         6 3 7 2 1
ITA 198 22 3.35         3 6 5 1
13 Oct Qualifier CADANTU A

         ZVONAREVA V
ROU 243 28 166 4.30 23 18 59 6 1 2 1 2
RUS 137 34 172 1.15 77 18 5 4 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier FLINK V

         GARCIA PEREZ G
RUS 212 22 1.80 66 22 12 7 4 2 1 2
ESP 141 26 1.85 34 22 44 5 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier GRAMMATIKOPOULO

         PANOVA A
GRE 171 22 1.50 36 23 41 6 6 6 2 1
RUS 517 30 179 2.30 64 23 13 7 4 4 1
13 Oct Qualifier IVAKHNENKO V

         DART H
RUS 173 25 163 1.45 74 19 7 1 3 0 2
GBR 174 22 2.45 26 19 55 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier JABEUR O

         STOLLAR F
TUN 116 24 167 1.45 52 25 23 1 6 6 2 1
HUN 153 20 2.50 48 25 27 6 4 3 1
13 Oct Qualifier KHAZANIUK D

         SHARIPOVA S
ISR 219 24 2.90 46 25 29 7 4 Retired 1 2
UZB 130 24 174 1.35 54 25 21 6 6 1
13 Oct Qualifier KHROMACHEVA I

         GORGODZE E
RUS 154 23 170 2.00 50 25 25 7 6 2 1
GEO 168 27 1.70 50 25 25 6 3 0
13 Oct Qualifier MONOVA P

         VIKHLYANTSEVA N
RUS 317 26 4.55 32 22 46 1 6 0 2
RUS 109 22 185 1.15 68 22 10 6 7 2
13 Oct Qualifier RODINA E

         ZHUK S
RUS 87 30 170 1.70 23 18 59 3 4 0 2
RUS 149 19 2.00 77 18 5 6 6 2
13 Oct Qualifier SOLER ESPINOZA

         ZAJA A
ESP 187 31 169 2.10 56 25 19 4 7 6 2 1
GER 219 1.60 44 25 31 6 6 2 1
13 Oct Qualifier STOJANOVIC N

         JOROVIC I
SRB 218 22 176 3.00 22 17 61 5 1 0 2
SRB 197 21 174 1.30 78 17 5 7 6 2


FINISHED MATCHES
(2018)    WTA Finals        Singapore
Surface : Hard Price money : $ Finals Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
21 Oct Playoffs KVITOVA P

         SVITOLINA E
CZE 7 29 183 1.60 34 22 44 3 3 0 2
UKR 6 24 174 2.15 66 22 12 6 6 2
21 Oct Playoffs WOZNIACKI C

         PLISKOVA K
DEN 2 28 177 1.40 50 25 25 2 4 0 2
CZE 5 27 168 2.70 50 25 25 6 6 2


FINISHED MATCHES
(2018)    Swiss Indoors        Basel SWITZERLAND
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 1.837.400 500 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
21 Oct Qualifier DANIEL T

         POSPISIL V
JPN 69 26 191 2.70 50 25 25 7 7 2 1
CAN 79 28 193 1.40 50 25 25 6 6 0
21 Oct Qualifier JAZIRI M

         DJERE L
TUN 54 35 185 2.00 46 25 29 2 3 0 2
SRB 86 23 185 1.70 54 25 21 6 6 2
21 Oct Qualifier LAJOVIC D

         COPIL M
SRB 50 28 183 1.70 64 23 13 3 4 0 2
ROU 90 28 193 2.00 36 23 41 6 6 2
20 Oct Qualifier COPIL M

         ZVEREV M
ROU 90 28 193 1.65 56 25 19 7 7 2 1
GER 71 31 190 2.10 44 25 31 5 5 0
20 Oct Qualifier DONSKOY E

         DJERE L
RUS 105 28 185 1.70         0 6 3 1 2
SRB 86 23 185 2.00         6 4 6 2
20 Oct Qualifier GARCIA-LOPEZ G

         POSPISIL V
ESP 94 35 187 2.95 60 24 16 2 2 0 2
CAN 79 28 193 1.35 40 24 36 6 6 2
20 Oct Qualifier JAZIRI M

         HUESLER M A
TUN 54 35 185 1.15 54 25 21 6 6 2 1
SUI 378 4.40 46 25 29 4 2 0
20 Oct Qualifier LAJOVIC D

         ISTOMIN D
SRB 50 28 183 1.60         6 7 2 1
UZB 89 32 187 2.15         4 5 0




FINISHED MATCHES
(2018)    Stockholm Open        Stockholm SWEDEN
Surface : Hard Price money : $ 589.200 250 Series Tournament website
DATE ROUND 1st PLAYER     -     2nd PLAYER INFORMATION BOOK
WIN
ODDS
PROTENNIS PREDICTIONS % FINAL RESULT
COUNTRY RANK AGE SERVICE HEIGHT For WIN (2 sets) For the number of SETS GAMES Sets Tip
POS YEAR HAND cm 10 - 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
21 Oct
Final
GULBIS E

         TSITSIPAS S
LAT 145 30 190 2.90 21 17 62 4 4 0 2
GRE 16 20 193 1.35 79 17 4 6 6 2
20 Oct Semi
Final
ISNER J

         GULBIS E
USA 10 33 205 1.50 23 18 59 6 3 3 1 2
LAT 145 30 190 2.40 77 18 5 1 6 6 2
20 Oct Semi
Final
TSITSIPAS S

         FOGNINI F
GRE 16 20 193 1.60 44 25 31 6 6 2 1
ITA 14 31 177 2.15 56 25 19 3 2 0
18 Oct of 16 GULBIS E

         SHAPOVALOV D
LAT 145 30 190 2.75 42 24 34 6 6 2 1
CAN 30 19 183 1.35 58 24 18 2 4 0
18 Oct of 16 ISNER J

         KLAHN B
USA 10 33 205 1.20 52 25 23 7 6 7 2 1
USA 102 28 183 3.95 48 25 27 6 7 6 1
18 Oct of 16 LACKO L

         FOGNINI F
SVK 81 31 185 3.45         4 4 0 2
ITA 14 31 177 1.25         6 6 2
18 Oct of 16 OTTE O

         SANDGREN T
GER 193 25 196 2.70 26 19 55 6 6 3 1 2
USA 62 27 188 1.40 74 19 7 7 3 6 2
18 Oct of 16 VERDASCO F

         KOHLSCHREIBER P
ESP 29 35 187 1.50 46 25 29 6 5 6 1 2
GER 35 35 177 2.35 54 25 21 4 7 7 2
17 Oct of 32 OTTE O

         ZOPP J
GER 193 25 196 2.10 50 25 25 6 7 2 1
EST 133 31 190 1.65 50 25 25 3 5 0
17 Oct of 32 POLANSKY P

         SHAPOVALOV D
CAN 130 30 180 4.35         3 7 5 1 2
CAN 30 19 183 1.15         6 5 7 2
17 Oct of 16 CHUNG H

         KUDLA D
KOR 27 22 185 1.40 46 25 29 6 6 2 1
USA 63 26 180 2.70 54 25 21 3 3 0
17 Oct of 16 MILLMAN J

         TSITSIPAS S
AUS 33 30 183 2.35 42 24 34 4 6 3 1 2
GRE 16 20 193 1.50 58 24 18 6 3 6 2
17 Oct of 16 SOCK J.

         YMER E
USA 18 26 196 1.40 42 24 34 7 3 6 2 1
SWE 135 23 183 2.70 58 24 18 5 6 3 1
16 Oct of 32 CHUNG H

         FRITZ T
KOR 27 22 185 1.60 60 24 16 6 6 2 1
USA 56 21 193 2.15 40 24 36 2 2 0
16 Oct of 32 DE MINAUR A

         KOHLSCHREIBER P
AUS 31 20 180 1.70 54 25 21 6 7 1 1 2
GER 35 35 177 2.00 46 25 29 7 6 6 2
16 Oct of 32 KLAHN B

         COPIL M
USA 102 28 183 1.90 56 25 19 6 3 6 2 1
ROU 90 28 193 1.80 44 25 31 2 6 4 1
16 Oct of 32 LACKO L

         DANIEL T
SVK 81 31 185 1.85 54 25 21 6 6 2 1
JPN 69 26 191 1.85 46 25 29 1 4 0
16 Oct of 32 SANDGREN T

         POUILLE L
USA 62 27 188 2.70 34 22 44 6 6 2 1
FRA 22 25 185 1.40 66 22 12 4 4 0
16 Oct of 32 VERDASCO F

         EBDEN M
ESP 29 35 187 1.60 46 25 29 6 6 2 1
AUS 40 31 188 2.15 54 25 21 4 2 0
16 Oct of 32 YMER M

         GULBIS E
SWE 289 2.15 74 19 7 4 3 0 2
LAT 145 30 190 1.60 26 19 55 6 6 2
15 Oct Qualifier BENNETEAU J

         GULBIS E
FRA 61 37 177 1.70 50 25 25 1 4 0 2
LAT 145 30 190 2.00 50 25 25 6 6 2
15 Oct Qualifier POLANSKY P

         ARNABOLDI A
CAN 130 30 180 1.35 71 21 8 6 1 6 2 1
ITA 189 31 2.80 29 21 50 4 6 4 1
15 Oct of 32 KUDLA D

         GARCIA-LOPEZ G
USA 63 26 180 1.60 62 24 14 6 7 2 1
ESP 94 35 187 2.15 38 24 38 2 5 0
15 Oct of 32 YMER E

         MARTERER M
SWE 135 23 183 2.10 62 24 14 4 7 7 2 1
GER 67 23 188 1.65 38 24 38 6 5 5 1
14 Oct Qualifier ARNABOLDI A

         MORAING M
ITA 178 31 3.45 32 22 46 7 6 2 1
GER 164 25 198 1.25 68 22 10 5 2 0
14 Oct Qualifier BENNETEAU J

         NEDELKO I
FRA 57 37 177 1.01 81 15 4 6 6 2 1
RUS 243 31 11.10 19 15 66 4 2 0
14 Oct Qualifier DONATI M

         ZOPP J
ITA 181 24 188 2.35 27 20 53 4 4 0 2
EST 106 31 190 1.50 73 20 7 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier ERIKSSON M

         GULBIS E
SWE 453 28 4.25 32 22 46 4 6 0 2
LAT 146 30 190 1.15 68 22 10 6 7 2
14 Oct Qualifier GOMBOS N

         BACHINGER M
SVK 182 28 196 2.45 36 23 41 3 4 0 2
GER 155 32 187 1.45 64 23 13 6 6 2
14 Oct Qualifier TOMIC B

         OTTE O
AUS 129 26 193 1.25 74 19 7 4 2 Retired 2
GER 201 25 196 3.45 26 19 55 6 1
 




 
    
ProSoccer : Prognosis Basketball - Ice Hockey - Soccer - Tennis

Features:
Free BASKETBALL predictions .NBA, NCAA, European Leagues & Cups - ICE HOCKEY predictions for NHL, AHL, European Leagues & Cups - TENNIS Prediction for all tournaments Single games
Free Predictions for more than 100 Leagues & Cups, Score Prediction, Average Odds, Match Results.